Rabanne Olympéa body lotion 200 ml

Manufacturer: Rabanne
from £26.40to £41.003 offersManufacturer: Rabanne
• Body Lotion
• Contents: 200 ml
• Skin type: Stressed and dry skin
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Icy green tangerine accord, salty vanilla accord
• Heart note: Creamy sandalwood accord, hydroponic jasmine
• Base note: Amber accord, ginger lily
• Moisturizing and regenerating
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rabanne Olympéa body lotion 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paco Rabanne Womens Olympea Body Lotion 200 ml - Size 180g 7551a600-6e29-415e-b070-49adbd90fa72
Paco Rabanne Olympea Body Lotion
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.40
£29.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Paco rabanne Olympea body lotion 200 ml shopify_IT_9754921894168_50256383050008
Olimpéa sensual body lotion by Paco Rabanne. Delicious, highly feminine and lightly scented hydrating body lotion. This soft and pleasant body lotion caresses the skin which gives it a pleasant velvety touch. Its light texture provides hydration and softness, thus improving the quality of the skin while giving it a subtle touch of perfume. It was perfumed with the Olympéa fragrance, included in the Floral Oriental family, in which the notes of green mandarin, water jasmine, ginger flower, salt, vanilla, ambergris, cashmere wood and sandalwood stand out. A gesture of beauty that expresses the elegance and exclusivity typical of the brand Paco Rabanne.
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Paco rabanne Olympea body lotion 200 ml shopify_IT_8899014459716_48044554584388
Description | It perfumes the skin leaving una pleasant sensation to the touch. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | It perfumes the skin leaving una pleasant sensation to the touch.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Skin type: Stressed and dry skin
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Icy green tangerine accord, salty vanilla accord
Heart note: Creamy sandalwood accord, hydroponic jasmine
Base note: Amber accord, ginger lily
Moisturizing and regenerating
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M
Rabanne Olympéa body lotion 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel