Rabanne Fame Body Lotion 200 ml

Manufacturer: Rabanne
from £28.95to £38.005 offersManufacturer: Rabanne
• Body Lotion
• Intensively nourishes the skin and provides moisture
• Contains a blend of jasmine, mango, and frankincense
• Ensures a long-lasting scent when applied before perfume
• Content: 200 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Fame Body Lotion 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PACO RABANNE FAME 200ML BODY LOTION FOR WOMEN FREE DELIVERY
PACO RABANNE FAME 200ML BODY LOTION FOR WOMEN FREE DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
PACO RABANNE FAME BODY LOTION 200ML FOR HER
PACO RABANNE FAME BODY LOTION 200ML FOR HER, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.00
£34.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Paco Rabanne Womens Fame Body Lotion 200ml - NA - One Size 6a796323-8e6b-4ec5-8259-05774c3d3a2b
Fame is a floral woody musk for women, which was created by Dora Baghriche, Marie Salamagne, Alberto Morillas and Fabrice Pellegrin, and launched in 2022 by Paco Rabanne. The fragrance contains top notes of Mango and Bergamot; with middle notes of Jasmine and Olibanum; and base notes of Vanilla and Sandalwood. The scent is a juicy, sparkling and fruity one, with a gorgeous and soft Vanilla base. This is wonderful tropical scent, suitable for every day wear, especially in warmer weather of Spring and Summer.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Paco rabanne Rabanne Fame Body Milk 200 Ml shopify_IT_9978815709464_51244982108440
Una new intensely moisturizing body lotion by Paco Rabanne, which leaves the skin scented and wonderfully soft. Una blend of extraordinarily fresh jasmine, juicy mango, and creamy incense makes FAME una an iconic fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Paco Rabanne Body Lotion Silky Hydrating Scented 200ml Satin-Finish Vanilla Sandalwood Cream
Body Lotion Silky Hydrating Scented 200ml Satin-Finish Vanilla Sandalwood Cream, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£33.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.81 / Unit
Product Details
Body Lotion
Intensively nourishes the skin and provides moisture
Contains a blend of jasmine, mango, and frankincense
Ensures a long-lasting scent when applied before perfume
Content: 200 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Rabanne Fame Body Lotion 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
cosmetics-corner-ltd
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
giftbuddy
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel