Quiksilver The Edge

Price History
• Men's Winter Sports Jacket
• Material: 57% Polyester, 43% Recycled Polyester
• Insulation: 220 g and 160 g Polyester
• Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Quiksilver The Edge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Snowboard jacket Quiksilver The Edge MAG12052691
FeaturesTECHNOLOGYWaterproofing: DryFlight® 20K technology for extreme waterproofingWarmth: WarmFlight® x3 Eco technology for very warm and breathable insulation made from recycled PET bottlesFill Weight: Polyester fibres: 200 g on the body, 100 g on the sleeves, 60 g on the hoodFit: Slim fit, a minimalist cut designed for optimal freedom of movementFreedom of Movement: comfortable, stretchy fabricMADE BETTERMade with 80% recycled polyester fibres from textile waste and plastic bottlesMaterial: Shell: made from textile wasteInsulation: 100% recycled polyesterEco-friendly water-repellent treatment without PFCFEATURESSeams: waterproof seams in key areasLining: lightweight lining distributed by zone in taffeta with brushed knit for added warmth and breathabilityHood: helmet compatible, fixed hood with drawcord adjustment systemZips: water-resistant zipperPockets: sleeve pass pocket, chest pocket, 2 hand-warmer pockets, internal media pocket, one large internal mesh pocketVentilation: me.....
prodImage
£165.34
£182.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Quiksilver Pants The Edge 20K JK Mens Black B0G61G265Q
Technical Jackets Snow Jacket
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Quiksilver Pants The Edge 20K JK Mens Blue B0G61FZCJV
Technical Jackets Snow Jacket
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Quiksilver Pants The Edge 20K JK Mens Blue B0G615V2QX
Technical Jackets Snow Jacket
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Quiksilver Pants The Edge 20K JK Mens Black B0G614K8BK
Technical Jackets Snow Jacket
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Quiksilver Pants The Edge 20K JK Mens Blue B0G615BNYN
Technical Jackets Snow Jacket
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Quiksilver Pants The Edge 20K JK Mens Black B0G61C46S9
Technical Jackets Snow Jacket
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Quiksilver Pants The Edge 20K JK Mens Black B0G61DRB38
Technical Jackets Snow Jacket
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Quiksilver Pants The Edge 20K JK Mens Blue B0G617ZJB1
Technical Jackets Snow Jacket
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Quiksilver Pants The Edge 20K JK Mens Black B0G614HN13
Technical Jackets Snow Jacket
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Quiksilver Pants The Edge 20K JK Mens Blue B0G6175JZ7
Technical Jackets Snow Jacket
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Quiksilver Pants The Edge 20K JK Mens Blue B0G61NPXMZ
Technical Jackets Snow Jacket
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Quiksilver Pants The Edge 20K JK Mens Black B0G616814R
Technical Jackets Snow Jacket
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Winter Sports Jacket
Material: 57% Polyester, 43% Recycled Polyester
Insulation: 220 g and 160 g Polyester
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M
Quiksilver The Edge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£165.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel