Puma Ultra Light Strap

Price History
• Shin guards
• Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polypropylene
• Soft padding
• Straps adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Ultra Light Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ULTRA Light Strap B0DJDGFSW6
Lightweight and durable PP hardshell construction; Adjustable two-strap design ensures a secure and customizable fit; Perforated EVA backing provides added shock absorption and maximum comfort; Guard size / Body height (cm) recommendation:XL: (180cm-200cm) / L: (160cm-180cm) / M: (140cm-160cm) / S: (120cm-140cm) / XS: (100cm-120cm) / XXS:
prodImage
£4.04
£8.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ULTRA Light Strap B0DJDFTMJC
prodImage
£4.70
£9.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PUMA Ultra Light Strap 1081127
Highly impact-resistant PP hardshell Perforated CMEVA backing for strong shock absorption and a lightweight feel Adjustable two strap construction for a secure fit PUMA Cat Logo on the front Engineered according to EN 13061
prodImage
£5.85
£14.80
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
ULTRA Light Strap
prodImage
£8.53
£22.53
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Puma Ultra Light Strap Mens Blue Shin Guards - Size Small 019f5bf0-0826-7017-bde4-3acd0457f418
Stay protected on the pitch with the Puma Ultra Light Strap Men’s Blue Shin Guards. Designed for comfort and performance, these shin guards combine lightweight protection with a secure strap fit, making them ideal for training or match play. Key Features: Ultra-light design: Provides protection without feeling bulky Strap fastening: Helps keep the guards securely in place Comfortable fit: Designed for easy wear during play Durable shell: Helps protect against knocks and impacts
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£10.99
£13.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Light Strap Mens Blue Shin Guards - Size Large 019f5bf0-48f8-7ad6-900b-062f1b2e3799
Stay protected on the pitch with the Puma Ultra Light Strap Men’s Blue Shin Guards. Designed for comfort and performance, these shin guards combine lightweight protection with a secure strap fit, making them ideal for training or match play. Key Features: Ultra-light design: Provides protection without feeling bulky Strap fastening: Helps keep the guards securely in place Comfortable fit: Designed for easy wear during play Durable shell: Helps protect against knocks and impacts
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£10.99
£13.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
ULTRA Light Strap B0DJDFGQS9
prodImage
£4.97
£9.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ULTRA Light Strap B0DJDCJ4ZX
prodImage
£7.21
£11.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ULTRA Light Strap B0D2LJJY2P
ULTRA Light Strap
prodImage
£7.84
£12.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ULTRA Light Strap B0D2LHF8GZ
ULTRA Light Strap
prodImage
£7.94
£12.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ULTRA Light Strap B0DJDDTW8M
prodImage
£8.05
£12.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ULTRA Light Strap B0D2LGS73P
ULTRA Light Strap
prodImage
£8.25
£12.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ULTRA Light Strap
prodImage
£8.53
£22.53
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
ULTRA Light Strap B0D2LHKY1W
ULTRA Light Strap
prodImage
£9.36
£13.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ULTRA Light Strap 030875_11_L
Highly impact-resistant PP hardshell; Perforated CMEVA backing for strong shock absorption and a lightweight feel; Adjustable two strap construction for a secure fit; PUMA Cat Logo on the front; Engineered according to EN 13061 Colour: Bluemazing-electric Peppermint Model Number: 030875
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Puma Ultra Light Strap Mens Blue Shin Guards - Size Medium 019f5bf0-4a3e-70b4-9a46-02e4a21fb2f4
Stay protected on the pitch with the Puma Ultra Light Strap Men’s Blue Shin Guards. Designed for comfort and performance, these shin guards combine lightweight protection with a secure strap fit, making them ideal for training or match play. Key Features: Ultra-light design: Provides protection without feeling bulky Strap fastening: Helps keep the guards securely in place Comfortable fit: Designed for easy wear during play Durable shell: Helps protect against knocks and impacts
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£10.99
£13.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Light Strap Mens Blue Shin Guards - Size 2XS 019f5bf0-4af5-7e37-86fa-a966f83e693a
Stay protected on the pitch with the Puma Ultra Light Strap Men’s Blue Shin Guards. Designed for comfort and performance, these shin guards combine lightweight protection with a secure strap fit, making them ideal for training or match play. Key Features: Ultra-light design: Provides protection without feeling bulky Strap fastening: Helps keep the guards securely in place Comfortable fit: Designed for easy wear during play Durable shell: Helps protect against knocks and impacts
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£10.99
£13.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Light Strap Mens Blue Shin Guards - Size X-Small 019f5bf0-b1fa-7f18-a772-06d376bb4fed
Stay protected on the pitch with the Puma Ultra Light Strap Men’s Blue Shin Guards. Designed for comfort and performance, these shin guards combine lightweight protection with a secure strap fit, making them ideal for training or match play. Key Features: Ultra-light design: Provides protection without feeling bulky Strap fastening: Helps keep the guards securely in place Comfortable fit: Designed for easy wear during play Durable shell: Helps protect against knocks and impacts
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£10.99
£13.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ULTRA Light Strap B0DJDGB89J
prodImage
£11.32
£15.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ULTRA Light Strap 81801903140
ULTRA Light Strap
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ULTRA Light Strap 81801903110
ULTRA Light Strap
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ULTRA Light Strap 81801903140
ULTRA Light Strap
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
ULTRA Light Strap 81801903130
ULTRA Light Strap
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
ULTRA Light Strap B0DJDFS9BY
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ULTRA Light Strap B0DJDFRDT5
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ULTRA Light Strap
prodImage
£14.24
£18.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ULTRA Light Strap
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
PUMA ULTRA Light Strap
ULTRA Light Strap Lightweight strap for various uses Made from durable material for long-lasting performance Ideal for securing items during outdoor activities or travel
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
ULTRA Light Strap, Puma White-glowing Red
ULTRA Light Strap
prodImage
£20.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polypropylene
Soft padding
Straps adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Ultra Light Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Size and quality are great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/04/2023
|
My 7years old son loves it . Thanks
With reviews from

Puma Ultra Light Strap Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Puma Ultra Light Strap
prodImage
£4.04
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£4.70
Shipping: £4.49
Plutosport
prodImage
£5.85
Shipping: £8.95
Espace Sport
prodImage
£8.53
Shipping: £14.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel