Pukka Matcha Green 20 Bag

Price History
• Tea Type: Green Tea
• Green tea blend with Matcha
• Plastic-free tea bags with organic cotton string
• Contents: 20 pieces
• Steeping time: 3-5 minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pukka Matcha Green 20 Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PUKKA Mint Matcha Green 30g
Discover the refreshing harmony of PUKKA Mint Matcha Green Tea. This expertly crafted blend combines the slow-grown goodness of premium roasted tea (60%) with the crisp, clean notes of spearmint (20%), fragrant mint leaves (18%), and a touch of vibrant ceremonial-grade matcha (2%). Designed for effortless everyday enjoyment, this versatile tea is your perfect pantry staple. Simply brew with water at 100°C for 5 to 15 minutes to awaken the magic of these organic herbs. Enjoy it on its own for a revitalizing moment of calm or easily integrate its accessible, familiar flavor into smoothies, meals, and snacks. A reliably delicious and convenient choice, PUKKA Mint Matcha Green Tea supports a simple, stress-free daily routine, making it an ideal companion for quick breaks and relaxing pauses anytime. Store at room temperature.
2 days
prodImage
£4.07
£8.06
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Pukka Mint Matcha Green Tea - Organic, Dairy Free, Vegan, 20 Bags | 5060229014467 OPC-PHB8KY-NEW
Pukka Mint Matcha Green Tea blends vibrant ceremonial-grade matcha with refreshing peppermint for a bright, balanced cup. A harmonious fusion that...
prodImage
£5.50
Shipping: Free
Pukka - Supreme Green Matcha Tea 20 sachet OPC-P85TQK-NEW
Pukka Herbs Supreme Green Matcha Tea 20 sachet: Thank you forchoosing Pukka organic and fairly traded Supreme Matcha Green tea.As its name implies,
prodImage
£5.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Green tea blend with Matcha
Plastic-free tea bags with organic cotton string
Contents: 20 pieces
Steeping time: 3-5 minutes
Tea Type
Green Tea

Price History

1M 3M
Pukka Matcha Green 20 Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£4.07
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£5.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£5.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel