Puig Racing disc YZF-R 125

Manufacturer: Puig
from £44.50to £103.1922 offersManufacturer: Puig
• Racing disc
• Colour: Yellow
• Edge protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puig Racing disc YZF-R 125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puig Yamaha YZF R125 Racing Screen 2008-2018 (50% OFF SALE) - Clear 4637
Puig Yamaha YZF R125 Racing Screen 2008-2018 (50% OFF SALE) - Clear, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£44.50
£51.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Puig 4637A Racing Screen Blue B004X9N9ES
Racing screen developed to enhance the sporty character of the motorcycle, with a greater height than the original that improves aerodynamic protection and performance during sporty riding. Manufactured from high-impact 3 mm acrylic, a lightweight and resistant material that ensures durability, excellent transparency, and protection against impacts and UV radiation. Double-height design that redirects airflow over the rider’s helmet, reducing wind pressure and improving comfort and stability at high speeds. Developed through aerodynamic wind tunnel studies and featuring a rounded profile greater than 2 mm that meets the requirements of the German TÜV certification. Compatible with: YAMAHA YZF-R125 2008, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2009, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2010, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2011, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2012, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2013, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2014, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2015, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2016, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2017, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2018
prodImage
£66.51
Shipping: Free
Puig 4637N Racing Screen for Yamaha YZF-R125 08'-17', N, black B004XA8R4Y
Give your bike the competitive character you've always looked for with the Puig Racing screen Manufactured in 3mm high impact acrylic, resistant and long-lasting material rounded to> 2mm (complying with German TÜV regulations), thanks to its double height, the effect of air hitting on the helmet will be greatly reduced The design of the Z-Racing screen has been tested in the wind tunnel, improving the aerodynamic coefficient and the protection against wind gusts by 127 percent (upright position) with respect to the original model and by 61 percent in racing position On the other hand, the R-Racer screens, apart from being studied in the wind tunnel, are developed together with racing teams from the SBK World Championship and Endurance, achieving a perfect balance between protection and aerodynamics Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Racing Screen Black For Yamaha YZF 125 R (08-18) 4637N
Puig Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Racing Screen Black For Yamaha YZF 125 R (08-18), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Puig 4637N Racing Screen for Yamaha YZF-R125 08'-17', N OPC-P8YZ8QX-NEW
RACING screen for Yamaha yzf-r125 08'-17'. Note: There are no screws or rubber included, only the screen is included.
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puig 4637F Racing Screen Dark Smoke B004X9Y2U8
Manufactured in 3 mm high impact acrylic Give your bike the competitive character you've always looked for with the Puig Racing screen Resistant and long-lasting material rounded to 2 mm complying with German TÜV regulations The assembly of the piece does not require modifications and is accompanied by an exhaustive aerodynamic study Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the PDF section as shown in the image. Screen derived of competition, their double height diminishes the air effect on helmet. Manufacturated with acrylic of high impact of 3mm, resistent and durable. Rounded edge screen profile in 3mm from 2004 models, complying with the German TÜV regulations. It's not necessary to include a border. Racings screens Z-RACING tested in the virtual windtunnel, improved aerodynamics and wind protection on average of 12,7%.
prodImage
£76.64
Shipping: Free
Puig 4637H Racing Screen Smoke B004XA30EQ
Racing screen developed to enhance the sporty character of the motorcycle, with a greater height than the original that improves aerodynamic protection and performance during sporty riding. Manufactured from high-impact 3 mm acrylic, a lightweight and resistant material that ensures durability, excellent transparency, and protection against impacts and UV radiation. Double-height design that redirects airflow over the rider’s helmet, reducing wind pressure and improving comfort and stability at high speeds. Developed through aerodynamic wind tunnel studies and featuring a rounded profile greater than 2 mm that meets the requirements of the German TÜV certification. Compatible with: YAMAHA YZF-R125 2008, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2009, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2010, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2011, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2012, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2013, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2014, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2015, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2016, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2017, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2018 Screen derived of competition, their double height diminishes the air effect on helmet. Manufacturated with acrylic of high impact of 3mm, resistent and durable. Rounded edge screen profile in 3mm from 2004 models, complying with the German TÜV regulations. It's not necessary to include a border. Racings screens Z-RACING tested in the virtual windtunnel, improved aerodynamics and wind protection on average of 12,7%.
prodImage
£76.64
Shipping: Free
Puig 4637F Racing Screen Dark Smoke 14170379
prodImage
£76.64
Shipping: Free
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Black (Opaque) For Yamaha YZF-125 R 2008-2018 M4637N
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Black (Opaque) For Yamaha YZF-125 R 2008-2018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Motorcycle Motorbike Windscreen - Yamaha YZF-R125 Dark Smoke M4637F
Puig Racing Motorcycle Motorbike Windscreen - Yamaha YZF-R125 Dark Smoke, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Screen | Black (Opaque) | Yamaha YZF-125 R 2008>2018 M4637N
Puig Racing Screen | Black (Opaque) | Yamaha YZF-125 R 2008>2018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£78.99
£83.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puig Racing Motorcycle Motorbike Windscreen - Yamaha YZF-R125 Black M4637N
Puig Racing Motorcycle Motorbike Windscreen - Yamaha YZF-R125 Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Puig_eBay Puig Racing Screen Windshield Windscreen Black for Yamaha YZF 125 R (08-18) 4637N
Puig Racing Screen Windshield Windscreen Black for Yamaha YZF 125 R (08-18), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Screen Motorcycle Windshield Windscreen for Yamaha YZF 125 R (08-18) 4637
Puig Racing Screen Motorcycle Windshield Windscreen for Yamaha YZF 125 R (08-18), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£85.89
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Sport Screen Windshield Black (Opaque) Yamaha YZF-125 R 2008 - 2018
Puig Racing Sport Screen Windshield Black (Opaque) Yamaha YZF-125 R 2008 - 2018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.00 / Unit
Puig Racing Sport Screen Windshield Black (Opaque) Yamaha YZF-125 R 2008 - 2018
Puig Racing Sport Screen Windshield Black (Opaque) Yamaha YZF-125 R 2008 - 2018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.00 / Unit
Puig Black Racing Screen Yamaha YZF 125 R 2008-2018 4637N
Puig Black Racing Screen Yamaha YZF 125 R 2008-2018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£86.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.52 / Unit
Puig Dark Smoke Racing Screen Yamaha YZF 125 R 2008-2018 4637F
Puig Dark Smoke Racing Screen Yamaha YZF 125 R 2008-2018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£86.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.52 / Unit
Puig Carbon Look Racing Screen Yamaha YZF 125 R 2008-2018 4637C
Puig Carbon Look Racing Screen Yamaha YZF 125 R 2008-2018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£93.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £93.29 / Unit
Puig Blue Racing Screen Yamaha YZF 125 R 2008-2018 4637A
Puig Blue Racing Screen Yamaha YZF 125 R 2008-2018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£93.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £93.29 / Unit
Puig Racing Screen For Yamaha YZF 125 R 2008-2018 Black 4637N
Puig Racing Screen For Yamaha YZF 125 R 2008-2018 Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Puig 4637C Racing Screen Carbon Look B004X9V4X6
Racing screen developed to enhance the sporty character of the motorcycle, with a greater height than the original that improves aerodynamic protection and performance during sporty riding. Manufactured from high-impact 3 mm acrylic, a lightweight and resistant material that ensures durability, excellent transparency, and protection against impacts and UV radiation. Double-height design that redirects airflow over the rider’s helmet, reducing wind pressure and improving comfort and stability at high speeds. Developed through aerodynamic wind tunnel studies and featuring a rounded profile greater than 2 mm that meets the requirements of the German TÜV certification. Compatible with: YAMAHA YZF-R125 2008, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2009, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2010, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2011, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2012, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2013, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2014, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2015, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2016, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2017, YAMAHA YZF-R125 2018
prodImage
£103.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Edge protection
Colour
Yellow

Price History

1M 3M
Puig Racing disc YZF-R 125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Continental ContiTwist 120/70-10 RF TL 54L
£44.81
Compare Prices
35 offers
HJC Visor HJ-09
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Givi S956B
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acerbis Rally Profile
£43.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
SW-Motech Mirror extension
£42.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Givi S955B
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oxford Aquatex ATV
£39.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Scott Fury
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Givi S957B
£45.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scorpion EXO-1000 FaceShield
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
conquestracingltd
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£66.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel