Prym Vario Pliers

Manufacturer: Prym
Prym Vario Pliers
from £12.995 offersManufacturer: PrymPrice History
• Prym PRYM-Vario Pliers
• Suitable for riveting snap fasteners and eyelets
• Versatile pliers for non-sewn products such as jeans buttons and rivets
• Includes Color Snaps tools for diameters of 3 and 4 mm
• Dimensions: 19.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.99
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£14.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prym Vario Pliers with Piercing Tools #390900
£12.99
£16.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Prym Vario Pliers For Press Fasteners, Eyelets and Piercing 390 900
£14.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prym Vario Poppa Pliers for Riveting Press Fasteners Eyelets and Piercing 390900
£16.69
Shipping: Free
Prym Vario Pliers with Piercing Tools - 390900
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Galedi Pins Vario Pliers – Purple Steel Hole Punch for Fabric & Leather
£26.34
£29.33
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Prym PRYM-Vario Pliers
Suitable for riveting snap fasteners and eyelets
Versatile pliers for non-sewn products such as jeans buttons and rivets
Includes Color Snaps tools for diameters of 3 and 4 mm
Dimensions: 19.5 cm

Price History

1M
Prym Vario Pliers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel