Proxxon ring wrench 36 mm 23935

Manufacturer: Proxxon
from £28.962 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• SlimLine wrench made of CrV steel
• Carefully hardened and tempered
• Ring side angled at 15°
• Durable laser engraving and large, clearly readable wrench sizes in mm
• Polished heads, slim and thin-walled
• Torque values higher than those required by DIN/ISO
• Dimensions: wrench size 36 mm, width 54 & 74, length 410, height 18
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Proxxon ring wrench 36 mm 23935
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon Combination Spanners, 36 mm 31908
£28.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Proxxon Combination Spanners, 36 mm K340171
£28.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Product Details
SlimLine wrench made of CrV steel
Carefully hardened and tempered
Ring side angled at 15°
Durable laser engraving and large, clearly readable wrench sizes in mm
Polished heads, slim and thin-walled
Torque values higher than those required by DIN/ISO
Dimensions: wrench size 36 mm, width 54 & 74, length 410, height 18

Price History

1M
Proxxon ring wrench 36 mm 23935
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel