Proraso Wood & Spice beard care set

Price History
• 3-piece beard grooming set Wood and Spice
• Beard shampoo: removes dirt residue and unpleasant odors, makes the beard softer and smoother
• Beard oil: daily care for long, bushy beards
• Beard balm: reduces itching, softens beard hairs, provides moisture
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proraso Wood & Spice beard care set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Proraso Beard Oil Set 1 ml, Beard Cleanser 200 ml, Conditioner 100 ml B0744HZXFD
Protection and care: This beard grooming kit for men includes a beard shampoo, balm, and oil with a balsamic and spicy scent for a complete beard care routine Nourishing beard oil for men: The silicone-free formula, enriched with macadamia and avocado oils, deeply nourishes and softens facial hair for a groomed look Beard shampoo: A gentle cleanser that removes impurities, softens tough beards, and is essential for keeping your beard clean and well-maintained Moisturising beard balm: Formulated with moisturising ingredients to reduce itching and irritation, leaving your beard softer and your skin soothed Perfect men's gift set: Ideal as gifts for men, this Italian-crafted beard grooming kit has been trusted since 1948 and is dermatologically tested
prodImage
£32.85
Shipping: Free
Proraso Beard Oil Set 1 ml, Beard Cleanser 200 ml, Conditioner 100 ml Qogita-19.34-010726-NDG-u4-41.00
Protection and care: This beard grooming kit for men includes a beard shampoo, balm, and oil with a balsamic and spicy scent for a complete beard care routine Nourishing beard oil for men: The silicone-free formula, enriched with macadamia and avocado oils, deeply nourishes and softens facial hair for a groomed look Beard shampoo: A gentle cleanser that removes impurities, softens tough beards, and is essential for keeping your beard clean and well-maintained Moisturising beard balm: Formulated with moisturising ingredients to reduce itching and irritation, leaving your beard softer and your skin soothed Perfect men's gift set: Ideal as gifts for men, this Italian-crafted beard grooming kit has been trusted since 1948 and is dermatologically tested
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
Proraso Beard Oil Set 1 ml, Beard Cleanser 200 ml, Conditioner 100 ml Qogita-19.34-010726-NDG-u4-41.00
Protection and care: This beard grooming kit for men includes a beard shampoo, balm, and oil with a balsamic and spicy scent for a complete beard care routine Nourishing beard oil for men: The silicone-free formula, enriched with macadamia and avocado oils, deeply nourishes and softens facial hair for a groomed look Beard shampoo: A gentle cleanser that removes impurities, softens tough beards, and is essential for keeping your beard clean and well-maintained Moisturising beard balm: Formulated with moisturising ingredients to reduce itching and irritation, leaving your beard softer and your skin soothed Perfect men's gift set: Ideal as gifts for men, this Italian-crafted beard grooming kit has been trusted since 1948 and is dermatologically tested
prodImage
£34.28
Shipping: Free
Beard kit Proraso Wood & Spice - Set 100 ml + 200 ml + 30 ml
The Proraso Wood & Spice Beard Kit is a complete set dedicated to beard care, ideal for those who want a well-groomed and sophisticated appearance. Composed of three essential products — a 100ml balm, a 30ml oil, and a 200ml shampoo — this kit combines high-quality natural ingredients to nourish, soften, and gently cleanse facial hair. The enveloping fragrance with woody and spicy notes gives una a sensation of freshness and warmth, enhancing masculine personality. Easy to apply and suitable for all types of beards, the set ensures softness, hydration, and a neat look all day long. Perfect for those seeking a professional treatment directly at home.
in stock
prodImage
£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Proraso Beard Shampoo, Oil & Balm Set - Wood and Spice OPC-P59VRVS-NEW
This deluxe set from Proraso contains full-sized versions of their Beard Wash, Beard Oil and Beard Balm in the wood and spice fragrance. It comes...
prodImage
£41.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-piece beard grooming set Wood and Spice
Beard shampoo: removes dirt residue and unpleasant odors, makes the beard softer and smoother
Beard oil: daily care for long, bushy beards
Beard balm: reduces itching, softens beard hairs, provides moisture

Price History

1M 3M
Proraso Wood & Spice beard care set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£32.85
Shipping: Free
DirectSellers
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel