Proraso Cypress & Vetyver Set

Manufacturer: Proraso
from £34.95to £40.006 offersManufacturer: Proraso
• Men's Beard Care Set
• Includes Beard Balm, Beard Wash, and Beard Oil
• From Proraso, a traditional Italian company
• With a fresh, spicy scent of bergamot, cypress, vetiver, cedarwood, musk, and amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proraso Cypress & Vetyver Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Proraso

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proraso Beard Care Trio Set, Cypress and Vetyver, Includes Nourishing Beard Oil, Cleansing Shampoo and Soothing Beard Balm, Made in Italy B074D1HBXR
Care and protect: This beard grooming kit for men contains three products from Proraso's Cypress and Vetyver range, with a luxuriously rich and clean scent Nourishing oil: Includes our silicone-free beard oil, enriched with Macadamia and Avocado oil, providing nutrition and encouraging optimal beard growth Cleansing wash: For ultimate care, this low-foaming, cleansing beard shampoo softens even the most bristly of beards and removes impurities and dirt Soothing balm: Topping off this men's gift set is the beard balm, enriched with nourishing ingredients designed to reduce itchiness and discomfort Italian made: The barbers' choice since 1948, Proraso's products are trusted by professionals to deliver perfect beard care. Dermatologically tested
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Proraso Cypress & Vetyver Vintage Tin Beard Kit - Shampoo, Balm + Oil
Proraso Cypress & Vetyver Vintage Tin Beard Kit - Shampoo, Balm + Oil, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£34.95
£38.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Proraso Vintage Tin Cypress & Vetyver Beard Kit - Beard Wash, Balm & Oil
Proraso Vintage Tin Cypress & Vetyver Beard Kit - Beard Wash, Balm & Oil, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Shaving & Grooming Kits
prodImage
£35.95
£39.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Proraso Klas ical gift set beard products Cypress & Vetyver shopify_IT_8799122129220_47696683499844
Beard shampoo tin 200 ml Beard balm 100 ml Beard oil 30 ml Features:
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Proraso Cypress And Vetiver Metal Box Beard Care 200 ml + 100 ml + 30 ml shopify_IT_9979978809624_51271248642328
The cosmetic set Proraso Set Beard Routine includes everything you need for perfect beard care.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Proraso Cypress & Vetyver Set shopify_IT_15192736072004_55253743829316
The Proraso Cypress & Vetyver Set represents excellence in beard and men's skin care, combining high-quality ingredients with a una fragranza refined and enveloping fragrance. This set includes products specifically designed to offer a una comfortable shave and a nourishing treatment, thanks to the soothing action of cypress and the woody touch of vetiver. Ideal for sensitive skin, it protects against irritation and provides a una long-lasting sensation of freshness. The balanced formula ensures softness and una easy application, making every grooming routine a moment of pleasure. Elegante and functional, the Cypress & Vetyver set is the perfect choice for chi who desire a well-groomed look, accompanied by a distinctive and sophisticated fragrance.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Beard Care Set
Includes Beard Balm, Beard Wash, and Beard Oil
From Proraso, a traditional Italian company
With a fresh, spicy scent of bergamot, cypress, vetiver, cedarwood, musk, and amber

Price History

1M 3M
Proraso Cypress & Vetyver Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
salvatoresbarbershop
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: £3.25
sbs_uk
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: £3.25
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel