Premium Gold HDMI High Speed Cable - 3m

Price History
• HDMI cable with HDMI male to HDMI male
• Length of 3 m
• Triple shielding for optimal signal transmission
• Meets the specifications of the HDMI organization
• Transmits HDMI signals over long distances
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Premium Gold HDMI High Speed Cable - 3m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindy 5m High Speed HDMI Cable. GRS 37413
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.78
Shipping: Free
Lindy 3M Gold Hdmi Cable. Cable Length: 3 M Connector 1: Hdmi Type A Standard Co 37413
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
Lindy 5m High Speed HDMI Cable GRS 417842
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
LINDY 3m High Speed HDMI Cable - Premium Gold 37413>>Lindy
prodImage
£23.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HDMI cable with HDMI male to HDMI male
Length of 3 m
Triple shielding for optimal signal transmission
Meets the specifications of the HDMI organization
Transmits HDMI signals over long distances

Price History

1M 3M
Premium Gold HDMI High Speed Cable - 3m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Piatnik Standard Picture
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentel Maxiflo Board Marker Set with Sponge
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
PORT S15+
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko 57719
£19.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£15.78
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£23.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel