Polycom Trio 8800 (2200-66070-001)

Price History
• Conference phone
• For up to 10 people
• 5" touch display
• Display resolution: 720 x 1,280 pixels
• 3 microphones
• Noise reducing
• Connections: LAN, USB micro
• Bluetooth 4.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polycom Trio 8800 (2200-66070-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polycom RealPresence Trio 8500 Conference Phone – Brand New 2200-66070-001
Polycom RealPresence Trio 8500 Conference Phone – Brand New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£187.50
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Trio 8800 IP Conference Phone With Built-in Wi-Fi. Bluetooth. 2200-66070-001
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£476.10
Shipping: Free
Poly Trio 8800 IP Conference Phone With Built-in Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, NFC - Black 2200-66070-001
Large Rooms, Unlimited Possibilities: Supplying room-filling audio to large meeting rooms might be a challenge for some conference phones, but not for the Trio 8800. WiFi, USB and Bluetooth connectivity is built in, specially tuned mics catch every word in a 20-foot range, and video conferencing and content sharing can be easily added, ensuring future-proof flexibility. Get ready to transform your large spaces into powerhouses for collaboration. Every Word Comes Through: For a conference call that gets results, innovative Poly Acoustic Clarity delivers every inflection, without the distracting background noise. People hear each others reactions with up to 22kHz of rich, full sound. All Kinds Of Connections: Collaborate using audio, video, content or all three. The Trio 8800 helps teams make decisions faster through a variety of meeting options. Platforms You Know: Connect to the platform you like best or choose more than one with Polys hybrid registration. Works Everywhere You Do: Poly conference phones interoperate with more than 60+ communication platforms. Poly is committed to working with their partners to maintain up-to-date interoperability, so you get to choose what works for you and the phone will work too.
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
For up to 10 people
5" touch display
Display resolution: 720 x 1,280 pixels
3 microphones
Noise reducing
Connections: LAN, USB micro
Bluetooth 4.0
NFC
Dimensions: W38.3 cm x D33.2 cm x H7.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Polycom Trio 8800 (2200-66070-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Polycom Trio 8800 (2200-66070-001)
tribzcollective
prodImage
£187.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£476.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel