Poly U10P Headset Link Cable black

Manufacturer: Poly
Poly U10P Headset Link Cable black
from £7.99to £29.995 offersManufacturer: Poly
• Plantronics U10P Headset Cable
• Cable Type: Headset Cable
• Length: 3 m
• Connection: S, Computer, Tablets & Network
• Telephone Extension Cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Poly U10P Headset Link Cable black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW/SEALED PLANTRONICS U10P HEADSET CABLE (P/N 32145-01)
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
Plantronics 32145-01 U10P Bottom Cable Black
£9.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
PLANTRONICS U10P HEADSET CABLE (P/N 32145-01) . Ref:CD_3
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
Job Lot 3 x New Plantronics 32145-01 U10P Coil Cable Cord with QuickDisconnect‎
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Plantronics Spare U10P Cable Headset 32145-01 Date Code: 10/18 PACK OF 10 CABLES
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plantronics U10P Headset Cable
Cable Type: Headset Cable
Length: 3 m
Connection: S, Computer, Tablets & Network
Telephone Extension Cable

Price History

1M
Poly U10P Headset Link Cable black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel