PNY Quadro P6000 24GB PCIe

Manufacturer: PNY
PNY Quadro P6000 24GB PCIe
from £2,868.002 offersManufacturer: PNYPrice History
• Graphics Card
• Interface: PCIe 3.0 x16
• GPU: GP102 GL
• GPU Clock Speed: 1,417 MHz
• GPU Cooling: Fan
• Memory Size: 24 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR5X
• Memory Clock Speed: 1,250 MHz
Show all product details
Best Prices
£2,868.00
Shipping: £5.00
Best Prices
£2,868.00
Shipping: £5.00

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PNY professional graphics VCQP6000-PB - NVIDIA Quadro P6000 - Graphics card - Quadro P6000-24 GB GDDR5 - PCIe 3.0 x16 - DVI, 4 x DisplayPort 287624c
Graphics chip: NVIDIA Quadro P6000 Memory: 24GB (GDDR5X, 384 bit) Proven slots: 2 slots Stream Processors: 3840 Power consumption: max. 235 W
prodImage
£2,868.00
£2,873.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
PNY NVIDIA QUADRO P6000 24 GB 250 W VR Ready Graphics Card - Black
Pascal GPU Architecture / Simultaneous Multi-Projection / Pascal Dynamic Load Balancing H.264 and HEVC Encode/Decode Engines NVIDIA GPU Boost 3.1 NVIDIA Quadra Sync II / NVIDIA Quadra MOSAIC Technology / Full-Scene Antialiasing (FSAA) / 16K Texture and Render Processing
prodImage
£2,868.00
£2,873.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, DVI
GPU
GPU:GP102 GL
GPU Clock Speed:1,417 MHz
GPU Cooling:Fan
Interface
PCIe 3.0 x16
Memory
Memory Size:24 GB
Memory Type:GDDR5X
Memory Clock Speed:1,250 MHz
Effective Memory Clock:5,000 MHz
Memory Interface:384 bit
Other
Max. Consumption:250 W
HDCP Support:Yes
Shaders
Shader Model:(DX 12.0)
Stream Processors:3,840

Price History

1M
PNY Quadro P6000 24GB PCIe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

PNY Quadro P6000 24GB PCIe
Doll-Computer
prodImage
£2,868.00
Shipping: £5.00
Doll-Computer
prodImage
£2,868.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel