PNY NVIDIA T1000 4GB (VCNT1000-SB)

Manufacturer: PNY
PNY NVIDIA T1000 4GB (VCNT1000-SB)
from £360.00to £568.644 offersManufacturer: PNY
• Graphics Card
• Interface: PCIe 3.0 x16
• GPU: TU117 (Turing)
• GPU Clock Speed: 1,065 MHz
• GPU Cooling: Fan
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR6
• Memory Clock Speed: 1,250 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PNY NVIDIA T1000 4GB (VCNT1000-SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PNY VGA Quadro T1000 4GB LP OEM Smallbox T1000 4GB NEWVAL0
Brand:PNY Easy to use Good product for use
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
PNY VGA Quadro T1000 4GB LP OEM Smallbox T1000 4GB NEW565
Brand:PNY Easy to use Good product for use
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
PNY VCNT1000-SB graphics card NVIDIA T1000 4 GB GDDR6
Full Performance in a Small Form Factor SolutionNVIDIA GPUs power the world’s most advanced desktop workstations. providing the visual computing power required by millions of professionals as part of their daily workflow. All phases of the professional workflow. from creating. editing. and viewing 2D and 3D models and video. to working with multiple applications across several displays. benefit from the power that only a discreet GPU solution can provide. NVIDIA entry level professional GPUs provide advanced features and performance far beyond what is available with integrated GPU solutions – all in a low-profile package. enabling deployment in a wide range of small form factor workstations. Step up to the power of an NVIDIA discreet professional GPU.The NVIDIA Turing architecture provides significant performance improvements with NVIDIA T1000. resulting in more than 50% graphics performance. compared to the previous generation P1000. Ultra-fast GDDR6 graphics memory technology provides twice the memory bandwidth of the previous generation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£412.50
Shipping: Free
Pny Nvidia T1000 Professional Graphics Card 4Gb Ddr6 896 Cores 4 Minidp 1.4 Low VCNT1000-SB
Full Performance in a Small Form Factor Solution NVIDIA GPUs power the world's most advanced desktop workstations, providing the visual...
prodImage
£568.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Mini DisplayPort Output
Dimensions
Slot Width:Single-Slot
Dimensions:W69 mm x L156 Millimetre
GPU
GPU:TU117 (Turing)
GPU Clock Speed:1,065 MHz
GPU Boost Clock Speed:1,395 MHz
GPU Cooling:Fan
Interface
PCIe 3.0 x16
Memory
Memory Size:4 GB
Memory Type:GDDR6
Memory Clock Speed:1,250 MHz
Effective Memory Clock:10,000 MHz
Memory Interface:128 bit
Other
Max. Consumption:50 W
HDCP Support:Yes
Shaders
Stream Processors:896

Price History

1M 3M
PNY NVIDIA T1000 4GB (VCNT1000-SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
PNY NVIDIA T1000 4GB (VCNT1000-SB)
LondonFox
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
VALE PREMIUM
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£412.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£568.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel