PNY Quadro P1000 V2 DVI 4GB PCIe

Manufacturer: PNY
PNY Quadro P1000 V2 DVI 4GB PCIe
from £320.38to £399.002 offersManufacturer: PNY
• Graphics Card
• Interface: PCIe 3.0 x16
• GPU: GP107-860 (Pascal)
• GPU Clock Speed: 1,354 MHz
• GPU Cooling: Fan
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR5
• Memory Clock Speed: 1,281 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PNY Quadro P1000 V2 DVI 4GB PCIe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PNY Quadro P1000 DVI Professional Graphic Card 4GB GDDR5 PCI Express 3.0 x16, Single Slot, 4x Mini-DisplayPort, 5K Support, Ultra-quiet active fan 1C-USGU-7UNC
GPU Processor: NVIDIA Quadro P1000 CUDA Cores: 640 GPU Memory: 4 GB GDDR5 System Interface: PCI-Express 3.0 x16 4x DVI SL Adapter inclusive
prodImage
£320.38
Shipping: Free
PNY Quadro P1000 DVI v2 4GB Professional Graphics Card VCQP1000DVIV2PB
PNY Quadro P1000 DVI v2 4GB Professional Graphics Card, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Mini DisplayPort Output
Dimensions
Slot Width:Single-Slot
Dimensions:W69 mm x L150 Millimetre
GPU
GPU:GP107-860 (Pascal)
GPU Clock Speed:1,354 MHz
GPU Boost Clock Speed:1,455 MHz
GPU Cooling:Fan
Interface
PCIe 3.0 x16
Memory
Memory Size:4 GB
Memory Type:GDDR5
Memory Clock Speed:1,281 MHz
Effective Memory Clock:5,100 MHz
Memory Interface:128 bit
Other
Max. Consumption:47 W
HDCP Support:Yes
Shaders
Shader Model:SM 6.4 (DX 12.1)
Stream Processors:640

Price History

1M 3M
PNY Quadro P1000 V2 DVI 4GB PCIe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
PNY Quadro P1000 V2 DVI 4GB PCIe
Cats and Mice
prodImage
£320.38
Shipping: Free
icmaccessories
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel