Planam work shorts Canvas 320, color: green

Manufacturer: Planam
• 2 inserted pouch pockets made of Cordura
• Reflective piping on pocket openings and flaps
• Thigh pocket with flap and snap buttons
• Elastic waistband
• Reinforced back pocket
• Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Planam Canvas 320 Shorts Size L Green 2171052 B000XQ88G4
£29.14
Shipping: Free
Planam Canvas 320 Shorts Size M Green 2171048 B000XQBWT4
£30.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Planam Canvas Shorts 320, Small, Green, 2171044 B000XQA49S
£33.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2 inserted pouch pockets made of Cordura
Reflective piping on pocket openings and flaps
Thigh pocket with flap and snap buttons
Elastic waistband
Reinforced back pocket
Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton

Price History

1M
Planam work shorts Canvas 320, color: green
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel