Planam Canvas 320 Work Trousers, Color: Red

Price History
• Canvas 320 work pants in red/red
• Five pockets made from high-performance Cordura® fabric
• Knee pockets, patch pockets, and ruler pocket made from Cordura®
• Reflective piping on pocket openings and flaps
• Thigh pocket with flap and mobile phone pocket
• Elastic waistband, reinforced back pocket
• Contoured waistband with 7 belt loops and jeans button
• Care instructions: 60° normal wash, do not bleach, dry clean with perchlorethylene, reduced heat during drying, iron at moderate temperature
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Canvas 320 Work Trousers, Color: Red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Planam 2127110 Size 110 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Red B000QEOZZG
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
Planam 2127046 Size 46 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Red B000QEI4JE
prodImage
£35.91
Shipping: Free
Planam 2127090 Size 90 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Red B000QEN54S
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
Planam 2127042 Size 42 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Red B000QEN51G
prodImage
£36.34
Shipping: Free
Planam 2127102 Size 102 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Red B000QEN55M
prodImage
£36.34
Shipping: Free
Planam 2127026 Size 26 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Red B000QELO0K
prodImage
£36.34
Shipping: Free
Planam 2127094 Size 94 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Red B000QEI4NK
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
Planam 2127044 Size 44 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Red B000QEI4IU
prodImage
£36.58
Shipping: Free
Planam 2127106 Size 106 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Red B000QEI4P8
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2127029 Size 29 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Red B000QELO1O
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2127098 Size 98 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Red B000QEN55C
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2127024 Size 24 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Red B000QELNZ6
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2127025 Size 25 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Red B000QEOZT2
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2127064 Size 64 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Red B000QEI4N0
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
Planam 2127060 Size 60 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Red B000QEI4MG
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Canvas 320 work pants in red/red
Five pockets made from high-performance Cordura® fabric
Knee pockets, patch pockets, and ruler pocket made from Cordura®
Reflective piping on pocket openings and flaps
Thigh pocket with flap and mobile phone pocket
Elastic waistband, reinforced back pocket
Contoured waistband with 7 belt loops and jeans button
Care instructions: 60° normal wash, do not bleach, dry clean with perchlorethylene, reduced heat during drying, iron at moderate temperature

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Canvas 320 Work Trousers, Color: Red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel