Piatnik Pro Poker Aluminum Case

Price History
• Poker case
• 500 chips (13.5 g)
• 2 card decks
• 5 dice
• Weight: 8 kg
• Dealer button
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piatnik Pro Poker Aluminum Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piatnik Poker Set 300 High Gloss Chips PIA7903
Piatnik Poker Set, 300 High Gloss Chips
prodImage
£65.46
Shipping: Free
Piatnik 7903 "300 Chips - High Gloss Poker Set in Aluminum Case 77968
Content: 300 high-gloss-chips with denominations, 1 dealer button, 5 dice, 2 decks casino quality playing cards and instruction booklet The chips have a weight of 14 grams each Recommended age: 18 years and up Model number: 7903, Manufacturer: Piatnik
prodImage
£71.88
Shipping: Free
Piatnik Poker Alu-Case - 300 Żetonów 14G Piatnik Gra Planszowa
Piatnik Poker Alu-Case - 300 Żetonów 14G Piatnik Gra Planszowa, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
500 chips (13.5 g)
2 card decks
5 dice
Weight: 8 kg
Dealer button
Material
Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Piatnik Pro Poker Aluminum Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
Beyond expectations!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/03/2023
|
High quality. I love it.
Great gaming set
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/01/2023
|
The chips and the cards have great quality!
Good for the money you spend!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/04/2022
|
Nice set for a fun game!
Must have
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/03/2021
|
Really nice quality for this money!
cool set
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/02/2021
|
Very cool set
With reviews from

Piatnik Pro Poker Aluminum Case Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
2

More from Piatnik

Piatnik Cheese Please
£8.80
Piatnik Cheese PleaseCompare 5 Prices
Piatnik Tick Tack Bumm Party Edition
£41.20
Piatnik Tick Tack Bumm Party EditionCompare 1 Prices
Piatnik Activity Club Edition
£49.57
Piatnik Activity Club EditionCompare 1 Prices
Piatnik Activity Original 6028
£53.08
Piatnik Activity Original 6028Compare 1 Prices
Piatnik Scrabble Anniversary Edition
£37.67
Piatnik Scrabble Anniversary EditionCompare 1 Prices
Piatnik Raccoon Tycoon
£30.98
Piatnik Raccoon TycoonCompare 1 Prices
Piatnik Stalls
£10.03
Piatnik StallsCompare 2 Prices
Piatnik Butterfly
£8.49
Piatnik ButterflyCompare 1 Prices
Piatnik Klimt Virgin
£27.14
Piatnik Klimt VirginCompare 1 Prices
Piatnik Pro Poker Aluminum Case
prodImage
£65.46
Shipping: Free
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£71.88
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel