Amigo Poker chip set 300 pieces

Price History
• Poker set
• 300 x 11.5g poker chips in dice design
• 2 poker decks
• aluminum case
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amigo Poker chip set 300 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ProPoker Professional 300 Chip Poker Set 9245646
Take your bets now. Deluxe poker set with 300 11.5g heavyweight poker chips for up to a 6 player game. Includes 2 decks of poker cards, dealer button, all packed in sturdy aluminum case. Includes 300 chips, 2 decks of poker cards, dealer button, all packed in an aluminium case. 1 year.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£25.00
£29.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
MasterPieces NFL Dallas Cowboys 300-Piece Poker Chip Set B08G74QPSC
300 Piece Poker Set in Carrying Case High Quality, Heavy Weight 11.5-Gram Casino-Style Poker Chips featuring Dallas Cowboys designs 2 Decks of 3.5" x 2.5" Poker Size Playing Cards with Dallas Cowboys Logo and Team Designs on all Face Cards and Jokers Also includes 6 standard size dice with team logo and colors; Dealer chip Officially Licensed NFL Product, Manufacturer: MasterPieces
prodImage
£29.66
Shipping: Free
(chip (4 g), 300 piece) vidaXL Poker Chip Set Poker Set 2 Decks Card Shoe Card Shuffler Blackjack Set
This poker chip set is a great way to get the casino feel at home with your friends and family. Professional poker set: This set includes 5 dice, 1...
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Poker Chip Set Card Shoe 2 Decks Shuffler 300 pcs 4 g vidaXL 80410
Poker Chip Set Card Shoe 2 Decks Shuffler 300 pcs 4 g vidaXL, Toys & Games > Games > Poker & Card Games > Poker Chips
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
WALPLUS Poker Chip Set 300 pcs 11.5 g Casino Gaming Chips Texas Holdem Set VD80417
WALPLUS Poker Chip Set 300 pcs 11.5 g Casino Gaming Chips Texas Holdem Set, Toys & Games > Games > Poker & Card Games > Poker Chips
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
(chip (11.5 g), 300 piece) vidaXL Poker Chip Set Poker Set 2 Decks Card Shoe Card Shuffler Blackjack Set
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
STILVORA 300-Piece Poker Chip Set with Aluminium Case in Silver M4070865127033
This 300-piece poker chip set is designed for home game nights and casual tournaments. It includes 300 chips in various denominations, two card decks, five acrylic dice, dealer buttons, blinds, a mat and an aluminium case. Each chip weighs 11.5 g and features a smooth finish with a poker-style design. The set suits 7 to 8 players and works well for games such as Texas Hold'em and Blackjack. The aluminium case has reinforced corners, while the interior uses velvet-lined slots and foam to help keep the contents organised and protected. It comes with two locks and keys for added security. Suitable for social play at home. Delivered in 1 package. | STILVORA 300-Piece Poker Chip Set with Aluminium Case in Silver
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Berkfield Poker Chip Set 300 pcs 11.5 g
This poker chip set is a great way to get the casino feel at home with your friends and family. Professional poker set: This set includes 5 dice, 2...
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
(laser chip (11.5 g), 300 piece) vidaXL Poker Chip Set Poker Set 2 Decks Card Shoe Card Shuffler Blackjack Set
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Games Texas Hold'em Deluxe Poker Chip Set - 300 Chips (UK) 620905
Texas Hold'em Deluxe Poker Chip Set - 300 Chips (UK), Toys & Games > Games > Poker & Card Games > Poker & Playing Cards
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
300 x 11.5g poker chips in dice design
2 poker decks
aluminum case
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Amigo Poker chip set 300 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amigo

Amigo Zauberberg
£39.51
Amigo ZauberbergCompare 3 Prices
Amigo Halli Galli Junior
£20.36
Amigo Halli Galli JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Amigo Bohnanza
£18.82
Amigo BohnanzaCompare 2 Prices
Amigo Solo
£15.97
Amigo SoloCompare 1 Prices
Amigo Elfenland
£30.19
Amigo ElfenlandCompare 2 Prices
Amigo Saboteur - The Duel
£7.31
Amigo Saboteur - The DuelCompare 1 Prices
Amigo Biberbande
£13.99
Amigo BiberbandeCompare 2 Prices
Amigo Rage
£13.49
Amigo RageCompare 1 Prices
Amigo Speed Cup
£18.76
Amigo Speed CupCompare 2 Prices
Amigo Speed Cups
£20.00
Amigo Speed CupsCompare 1 Prices
Amigo Poker chip set 300 pieces
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£29.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel