phoenix Key Safe KS0033, for max. 144 keys, white

Manufacturer: Phoenix
• Key safe with 144 key hooks
• Electronic keypad lock with master key lock
• Prepared for wall mounting
• Burglary protection for apartments, offices, and cars
• Insertion slot for easy key drop-off
• Includes key rings and color-coded tags
Show all product details
Best Prices
£133.91
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£156.80
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phoenix Electronic Key Deposit Safe 144 Keys KS0033E
£133.91
Shipping: Free
Phoenix White KS0033E Key Cabinet (White, With Combination Lock, 430 x 130 x 660 mm) 1800967
£156.80
Shipping: Free
Phoenix White KS0033E Key Cabinet (White, With Combination Lock, 430 x 130 x 660 mm) PN10181#2
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Cygnus 144 Key Deposit Safe KS0033E (KS0033E)
£192.00
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Electronic Key Deposit Safe 144 Keys KS0033E
£252.25
£258.75
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Phoenix White KS0033E Key Cabinet (White, With Combination Lock, 430 x 130 x 660 mm)
£159.23
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Electronic Key Safe 144 Keys KS0033E
£388.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Key safe with 144 key hooks
Electronic keypad lock with master key lock
Prepared for wall mounting
Burglary protection for apartments, offices, and cars
Insertion slot for easy key drop-off
Includes key rings and color-coded tags

Price History

1M
phoenix Key Safe KS0033, for max. 144 keys, white
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
staplesuk
prodImage
£133.91
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£156.80
Shipping: Free
Caboodle Office Supplies
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
saunderson_security
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel