Phoenix Key Box KS1

Manufacturer: Phoenix
Phoenix Key Box KS1
from £21.88to £116.934 offersManufacturer: Phoenix
• Key safe for secure storage of door keys, padlocks, car keys, etc.
• Easily changeable 4-digit combination lock
• High-strength cast alloy for maximum security
• Internal magnetic key hook for optimal organization
• Offers more security than the usual emergency key under the doormat
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Phoenix Key Box KS1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phoenix Emergency Key Store Dial Combination Lock KS0001C
£21.88
Shipping: Free
phoenix safe company Phoenix Emergency Key Store Dial Combination Lock KS0001C
£25.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Phoenix Safes Phoenix KS1 Key Store (KS0001C)
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Wise Galleria Phoenix Key Store Key Safe CG609
£116.93
£122.78
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Key safe for secure storage of door keys, padlocks, car keys, etc.
Easily changeable 4-digit combination lock
High-strength cast alloy for maximum security
Internal magnetic key hook for optimal organization
Offers more security than the usual emergency key under the doormat

Price History

1M
Phoenix Key Box KS1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel