Philips MASTERcolour ELITE PLUS CDM-T 70W 930 WDL CDM CDMT

Manufacturer: Philips
from £33.90to £59.993 offersManufacturer: Philips
• MASTERColour CDM-T Elite
• Single-ended ceramic metal halide discharge lamp
• Sparkling white light with excellent color rendering
• Base: G12
• Color temperature: 3000K
• Lamp power: 70W
• Energy efficiency rating: A+
• Dimensions: Total length 103mm, diameter 20mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips MASTERcolour ELITE PLUS CDM-T 70W 930 WDL CDM CDMT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
warm white (3000 K) Philips G12 discharge bulb Mastercolor CDM-T Elite 7530189
£33.90
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Halogen Metal Halide Lamp G12 70 W 930 WDL Warm White CDM-T Elite UV Block LB-CDMT-70-930-911411-A
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Philips CDM-T Elite Light Boost 70W G12 930 Deluxe Warm White LB-CDMT-70-930-911411
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
Product Details
MASTERColour CDM-T Elite
Single-ended ceramic metal halide discharge lamp
Sparkling white light with excellent color rendering
Base: G12
Color temperature: 3000K
Lamp power: 70W
Energy efficiency rating: A+
Dimensions: Total length 103mm, diameter 20mm

Price History

1M
Philips MASTERcolour ELITE PLUS CDM-T 70W 930 WDL CDM CDMT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
4THEHOME
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
4THEHOME
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel