Philips CD-R 90 Spindle

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips CD-R 90 Spindle
from £11.45to £20.006 offersManufacturer: Philips
• 1x10 Philips CD-R with 90 min recording time and 800 MB storage capacity
• Optimal access to data in any CD-ROM drive
• Suitable for data backup or temporary data storage
• High recording capacity for larger tasks
• 25 CD-R blanks included in a compact "cakebox"
• High archive longevity for long-lasting user experience
• Compatible with common CD burners and CD players
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips CD-R 90 Spindle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips CD-R Blank Recordable Discs 90 Mins 800MB 40x Speed High Capacity x 25 PHICDRHI10
£11.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.46 / Unit
Philips CD-R CD-RW Blank Recordable Rewritable Discs 5/10/25/50/100 Pack CR8D8NB2500
£11.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.46 / Unit
More offers
Philips CD-R /CD-RW/Audio CD-R Blank Recordable Rewritable Discs 5/10/25/50/100 908210004641
£12.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Philips 40x High Capacity 90 Minute CD-R 800MB - 25 Discs PHICDR9025CB
£13.07
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS - High Capacity CD-R Blank CDs 800MB - Spindle 25 Pack CR8D8NB25/00
£16.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.25 / Unit
Philips CD-R 800 MB Data Gbyte90 Minuten, Multi Speed Recording 25er CR8D8NB25/00
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1x10 Philips CD-R with 90 min recording time and 800 MB storage capacity
Optimal access to data in any CD-ROM drive
Suitable for data backup or temporary data storage
High recording capacity for larger tasks
25 CD-R blanks included in a compact "cakebox"
High archive longevity for long-lasting user experience
Compatible with common CD burners and CD players

Price History

1M 3M
Philips CD-R 90 Spindle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel