Philips 12972VPS2 VisionPlus +60% H7 Headlight Bulb 12972VPS2, 2-Pack

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 12972VPS2 VisionPlus +60% H7 Headlight Bulb 12972VPS2, 2-Pack
from £25.46to £37.8110 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Premium lamp with 60% more light
• H7 Vision Plus, twin pack
• Headlight 30% brighter than standard lamps
• OEM quality
• Quartz glass technology, halogen/noble gas mixture
• Better reflection of road markings and signs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 12972VPS2 VisionPlus +60% H7 Headlight Bulb 12972VPS2, 2-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BULB, DAYTIME RUNNING LIGHT PHILIPS 12972VPS2 FOR ,ABARTH,ALFA ROMEO,ALPINA,APRI
£25.46
£32.54
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
Philips Vision Plus H7 Car Headlight Bulb 12972VPS2 (Twin)
£27.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.55 / Unit
More offers
NEW! PHILIPS H7 12V 55W PX26d VisionPlus Car Headlight Fog Bulbs 12972VPS2 Duo
£27.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.55 / Unit
Philips Vision Plus H7 Car Headlight Bulb 12972VPS2 (Twin)
£27.19
Shipping: Free
Philips VisionPlus H7 12V 55W Halogen car headlight bulb 12972VPS2 Twin
£27.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.60 / Unit
PHILIPS - H7 Vision Plus Car Headlight Bulb (12972VPS2) Twin Pack *NEW IN STOCK*
£28.50
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS - H7 Vision Plus Car Headlight Bulb (12972VPS2) Twin Pack *NEW IN STOCK*
£29.50
Shipping: Free
12972VPS2 PHILIPS BULB, DAYTIME RUNNING LIGHT FOR ABARTH ALFA ROMEO ALPINA APRI
£31.84
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS 12972VPS2 BULB, DAYTIME RUNNING LIGHT FOR ,ABARTH,ALFA ROMEO,ALPINA,APRI
£33.05
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS 12972VPS2 Bulb, daytime running light for ,ABARTH,ALFA ROMEO,ALPINA
£37.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Premium lamp with 60% more light
H7 Vision Plus, twin pack
Headlight 30% brighter than standard lamps
OEM quality
Quartz glass technology, halogen/noble gas mixture
Better reflection of road markings and signs

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 12972VPS2 VisionPlus +60% H7 Headlight Bulb 12972VPS2, 2-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel