Phil Jones Bass Cab-47

• Subwoofer
• Nominal Power Handling: total 300 W
• Impedance: 8 ohms
• Frequency Range: 30 Hz - 15 kHz
• Dimensions: W43 Centimetre x H41.5 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
• Weight: 17.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Phil Jones Bass Cab-47
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phil Jones Bass CAB 47 Bass Cabinet
Phil Jones Bass CAB 47 Bass Cabinet, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£426.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43 Centimetre x H41.5 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Weight:17.5 kg
Frequency Range
30 Hz - 15 kHz
Impedance
8 ohms
Nominal Power Handling
total 300 W

Price History

1M
Phil Jones Bass Cab-47
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phil Jones Bass

Phil Jones Bass Cub II
£625.00
Phil Jones Bass Cub IICompare 2 Prices
Phil Jones Bass CAB-67
£656.00
Phil Jones Bass CAB-67Compare 1 Prices
Phil Jones Bass BP-800
£764.44
Phil Jones Bass BP-800Compare 2 Prices
Phil Jones Bass C2
£351.53
Phil Jones Bass C2Compare 1 Prices
Phil Jones Bass Cab-47
giggearmusic
prodImage
£426.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel