Phil Jones Bass CAB-27

Price History
• Subwoofer
• Nominal Power Handling: total 200 W
• Impedance: 8 ohms
• Frequency Range: 30 Hz - 15 kHz
• Dimensions: W46 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
• Weight: 13 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Phil Jones Bass CAB-27
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phil Jones Bass Cab27 - 200 watt Bass Cabinet
Phil Jones Bass Cab27 - 200 watt Bass Cabinet, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£245.00
£270.00
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Lowest total price
Phil Jones Bass CAB 27 Bass Cabinet
Phil Jones Bass CAB 27 Bass Cabinet, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£263.00
Shipping: Free
Phil Jones Bass CAB 27 Bass Cabinet PJB-CAB27
Phil Jones Bass CAB 27 Bass Cabinet, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£288.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Weight:13 kg
Frequency Range
30 Hz - 15 kHz
Impedance
8 ohms
Nominal Power Handling
total 200 W

Price History

1M 3M
Phil Jones Bass CAB-27
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phil Jones Bass

Phil Jones Bass Cub II
£625.00
Phil Jones Bass Cub IICompare 2 Prices
Phil Jones Bass CAB-67
£656.00
Phil Jones Bass CAB-67Compare 1 Prices
Phil Jones Bass BP-800
£764.44
Phil Jones Bass BP-800Compare 2 Prices
Phil Jones Bass C2
£351.53
Phil Jones Bass C2Compare 1 Prices
Phil Jones Bass CAB-27
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: £25.00
giggearmusic
prodImage
£263.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£288.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel