Pfiff Glasgow Riding Boot

Manufacturer: Pfiff
from £33.25to £55.007 offersManufacturer: Pfiff
• Rubber riding boots for women
• Material: Upper material polyvinyl chloride, lining and insole textile, outsole other materials
• Features: Washable, waterproof sole, easy to clean
• Use case: Ideal for horseback riding, work on the farm and in the stable
• Dimensions: Height 41.5 cm, calf 37.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pfiff Glasgow Riding Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PFIFF 101658 PVC Riding Boots Glasgow Black 42 AF PF 101658-60-42
Well-designed riding gumboots for women Height: 44,0 cm | calf: 39,8 cm These gumboots are easy to clean, washable and also have a watertight sole It is a perfect gumboot for equestrian sports, but also for working at a farm or in a stall Material: outer material: polyvinylchlorid; lining and cover sole: textile; outsole: other material
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
PFIFF Women's 743457 Riding Boots Glasgow, Black, 29 EU B00CAUQJWQ
Well-designed riding gumboots for children Height: 28,0 cm | calf: 29,5 cm These gumboots are easy to clean, washable and also have a watertight sole It is a perfect gumboot for equestrian sports, but also for working at a farm or in a stall Material: outer material: polyvinylchlorid; lining and cover sole: textile; outsole: other material
prodImage
£44.46
Shipping: Free
PFIFF Women's 743461 Riding Boots, Glasgow, Black, 34 EU B00CAUQMT6
Well-designed riding gumboots for children Height: 32,5 cm | calf: 33,0 cm These gumboots are easy to clean, washable and also have a watertight sole It is a perfect gumboot for equestrian sports, but also for working at a farm or in a stall Material: outer material: polyvinylchlorid; lining and cover sole: textile; outsole: other material
prodImage
£46.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
PFIFF 101658 PVC Riding Boots Glasgow Black 42 AF PF 101658-60-42
Well-designed riding gumboots for women Height: 44,0 cm | calf: 39,8 cm These gumboots are easy to clean, washable and also have a watertight sole It is a perfect gumboot for equestrian sports, but also for working at a farm or in a stall Material: outer material: polyvinylchlorid; lining and cover sole: textile; outsole: other material
prodImage
£48.65
Shipping: Free
PFIFF Women's 743464 Riding Boots, Glasgow, Black, 39 EU B00CAUQQRO
Well-designed riding gumboots for women Height: 41,5 cm | calf: 37,2 cm These gumboots are easy to clean, washable and also have a watertight sole It is a perfect gumboot for equestrian sports, but also for working at a farm or in a stall Material: outer material: polyvinylchlorid; lining and cover sole: textile; outsole: other material
prodImage
£50.93
Shipping: Free
PFIFF Glasgow 101658 PVC Riding Boots, Black, 5 UK B00CAUQQ2O
Well-designed riding gumboots for women Height: 41,0 cm | calf: 36,5 cm These gumboots are easy to clean, washable and also have a watertight sole It is a perfect gumboot for equestrian sports, but also for working at a farm or in a stall Material: outer material: polyvinylchlorid; lining and cover sole: textile; outsole: other material
prodImage
£51.74
Shipping: Free
PFIFF 101658 PVC riding boots Glasgow, black UK 3.5 / EU 36 B00CAUQO4Y
Well-designed riding gumboots for women Height: 40,0 cm | calf: 35,5 cm These gumboots are easy to clean, washable and also have a watertight sole It is a perfect gumboot for equestrian sports, but also for working at a farm or in a stall Material: outer material: polyvinylchlorid; lining and cover sole: textile; outsole: other material
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rubber riding boots for women
Material: Upper material polyvinyl chloride, lining and insole textile, outsole other materials
Features: Washable, waterproof sole, easy to clean
Use case: Ideal for horseback riding, work on the farm and in the stable
Dimensions: Height 41.5 cm, calf 37.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Pfiff Glasgow Riding Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HKM American Bandage Pad 5231
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HKM Neoprene Bell Boot Universal Size 8701
£26.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Online-Versand-Grafenau GmbH
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel