Petex First aid kit red (43930012)

Price History
• Product Type (First Aid): First aid kit
• Vehicle first aid kit according to DIN 13164:2022 made of nylon fabric
• Includes brochure with first aid instructions
• Sterile packed in foil pouch with contents list
• Dimensions: approx. 22.5 x 13.0 x 6.5 cm
• Weight: 40 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petex First aid kit red (43930012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PETEX 43930012 First Aid Bag Contents According to DIN 13164, Red B004605SE8
Made of nylon fabric Contents according to DIN 13164 Includes first aid leaflet Red
prodImage
£14.98
£19.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PETEX 43930012 First Aid Bag Contents According to DIN 13164, Red TROUS-VOIT-PETEX-1
Made of nylon fabric Contents according to DIN 13164 Includes first aid leaflet Red
prodImage
£16.16
£20.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Vehicle first aid kit according to DIN 13164:2022 made of nylon fabric
Includes brochure with first aid instructions
Sterile packed in foil pouch with contents list
Dimensions: approx. 22.5 x 13.0 x 6.5 cm
Weight: 40 g
Properties
Product Type (First Aid):First aid kit

Price History

1M 3M
Petex First aid kit red (43930012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel