Hansaplast Spray plaster

Price History
• Spray plaster
• Effective against bacteria
• Waterproof, transparent, and breathable
• Applications: 50
• Content: 32.5 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansaplast Spray plaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hansaplast Spray Plaster (32.5 ml), Transparent Plaster Spray for Invisible Protection, Waterproof and Breathable Plaster for Small Cuts and Abrasions 5.7_PD_hansa
Transparent protection - With the Hansaplast spray, small cuts and abrasions can be comfortably supplied with invisible wound protection. Waterproof Plaster - The sprayed film is waterproof, breathable as well as flexible and behaves like a second skin - ideal for travelling. Immediate effect - The spray plaster complements any dressing material: It works immediately against bacteria and can also be applied to hard-to-reach areas. Easy to use - Thanks to easy one-handed application and since the Hansaplast plaster spray even works upside down, it is easy to handle. Package Contents and Details - Hansaplast Spray Plaster 32.5 ml Waterproof and Transparent Plaster for Spraying.
prodImage
£9.97
£14.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hansaplast Spray Plaster (32.5 ml), Transparent Plaster Spray for Invisible Protection, Waterproof and Breathable Plaster for Small Cuts and Abrasions OPC-PDVWCZJ-NEW
HansaplastSprayPlaster(32.5ml),TransparentPlasterSprayforInvisibleProtection,WaterproofandBreathablePlasterforSmallCutsandAbrasions Description...
prodImage
£14.47
Shipping: Free
Hansaplast Spray Plaster 32 ml 03558286
Hansaplast Spray Plaster 32 ml
prodImage
£15.99
£24.61
Shipping: £8.62
with shipping: £8.62
Product Details
Other
Effective against bacteria
Waterproof, transparent, and breathable
Applications: 50
Content: 32.5 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Hansaplast Spray plaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hansaplast

Hansaplast Spray plaster
36 Supplies
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.47
Shipping: Free
Loxodonton
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £8.62
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel