Hansaplast Sport wrist brace size M

• Bandage
• Application for: Relief, Stabilization
• Body Area: Wrist
• Wrist Circumference: 15.0 - 18.0 cm
• Usable on Left and Right: Yes
• Pad(s): 0
• Individually adjustable support strap
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Slip
Show all product details
Best Price
£8.22
Shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
£9.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansaplast Sports Wrist Brace Size M B085SCVBPR
SUPPORTIVE BRACE - The hand brace stabilizes and relieves weak or injured wrists. In addition, it helps prevent new injuries. Pain relief - With the Hansaplast wrist support, acute and chronic pain in the area of the wrist, such as overstrain, is specifically relieved. Breathable material - The bandage is made of breathable functional material for high wearing comfort in everyday life, at work as well as during sports. Individual fit - For a good fit, the fitness joint protector has an anatomical design as well as an individually adjustable support band. Box contents and details - 1 pack Hansaplast wrist brace for the right and left wrist, for overload/carpal tunnel syndrome/tendonitis, size S/M (joint circumference 15.0 - 18.0 cm). Size advice: If you measure between the size S/M and L/XL, please choose the larger bandage.
prodImage
£8.22
£12.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Hansaplast Sports wrist band for protecting and supporting joints Medium 2 PCS
Hansaplast Sports wrist band for protecting and supporting joints Medium 2 PCS, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Non-Alcoholic Drinks > Coffee > Coffee Pods
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Hansaplast - Sports wrist band for protecting and supporting joints, suitable for left and right wrist, size S/M OPC-PDVCSKK-NEW
Hansaplast-Sportswristbandforprotectingandsupportingjoints,suitableforleftandrightwrist,sizeS/M Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£13.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Individually adjustable support strap
Application for
Relief, Stabilization
Body Area
Wrist
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Slip
Pad(s)
0
Usable on Left and Right
Yes
Wrist Circumference
15.0 - 18.0 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hansaplast Sport wrist brace size M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Reviews

Latest
Helps a lot
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/07/2024
|
This was exactly what I needed. In cold days in the office where there is a lot of clicking with mouse it really is a relief. The pressure is easily adjusted.
Helps a lot
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/07/2024
|
Helps a lot
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/07/2024
|
Helps a lot
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/07/2024
|
Helps a lot
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/07/2024
|
With reviews from

Hansaplast Sport wrist brace size M Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 47 reviews
5
27
4
12
3
0
2
0
1
8

More from Hansaplast

Hansaplast Spray plaster
£9.73
Hansaplast Spray plasterCompare 4 Prices
Hansaplast Sensitive Strip 20 pcs
£4.70
Hansaplast Sensitive Strip 20 pcsCompare 4 Prices
Hansaplast Sport Compression Sock M
£17.77
Hansaplast Sport Compression Sock MCompare 2 Prices
Hansaplast Sport wrist brace size M
prodImage
£8.22
Shipping: £4.49
zenoxhealth
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel