Pepe Herman

• Long-sleeve T-shirt
• Material: 100% sustainable cotton
• Neckline: Crew neck
• Design: Topstitched hem, ribbed collar
• Pattern: Large logo print on the chest
Show all product details

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kid's T-shirt Pepe Jeans New Herman MAG11396239
The children's T-shirt Pepe Jeans New Herman embodies the modern and relaxed style that today's youth are looking for. Made by the famous brand Pepe Jeans, this T-shirt is aimed at juniors who want to combine comfort and trend.Designed with high-quality materials, it offers a softness that will delight active youngsters. This T-shirt is perfect for sunny days or everyday activities, adding a touch of freshness to every outfit.Among its notable features, we can mention: A polished design that reflects the spirit of the brand Pepe Jeans. A fit suited for children, allowing for great freedom of movement. A breathable fabric that ensures optimal comfort even on the busiest days. A certain durability, guaranteeing good wear and wash resistance.The children's T-shirt Pepe Jeans New Herman is ideal for creating various looks, whether paired with jeans for a casual style or under a jacket for more formal occasions. Juniors can easily wear it in all circumstances, whether for going ...
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kid's T-shirt Pepe Jeans New Herman MAG11396242
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kid's T-shirt Pepe Jeans New Herman MAG11396243
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kid's T-shirt Pepe Jeans New Herman MAG11396241
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kid's T-shirt Pepe Jeans New Herman MAG11396232
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kid's T-shirt Pepe Jeans New Herman MAG11396234
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kid's T-shirt Pepe Jeans New Herman MAG11396235
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kid's T-shirt Pepe Jeans New Herman MAG11396240
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kid's T-shirt Pepe Jeans New Herman MAG11396238
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kid's T-shirt Pepe Jeans New Herman MAG11396231
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kid's T-shirt Pepe Jeans New Herman MAG11396233
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kid's T-shirt Pepe Jeans New Herman MAG11396250
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kid's T-shirt Pepe Jeans New Herman MAG11396248
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kid's T-shirt Pepe Jeans New Herman MAG11396249
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kid's T-shirt Pepe Jeans New Herman MAG11396247
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kid's T-shirt Pepe Jeans New Herman MAG11396251
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Long-sleeve T-shirt
Material: 100% sustainable cotton
Neckline: Crew neck
Design: Topstitched hem, ribbed collar
Pattern: Large logo print on the chest
prodImage
£17.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£17.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£17.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£17.19
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel