Pepe Hana
- T-shirt
- Material: 95% cotton, 5% elastane
- Care instructions: Machine wash 30°C, Do not bleach, Iron on setting 1
- Appearance: Solid color
- Style: Casual
Popular Products
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Girl's T-shirt Pepe Jeans Hana Glitter N MAG10286200
- Stretch fabric T-shirt- Fitted cut- Round neck- Short sleeves- Solid colour- Glitter logo PEPE JEANS printed on the chest- Ribbed detail at the neck- Double stitching on the sleeves and hem- Made from 100% sustainable cottonCareDo not bleachMachine wash at 30CDo not tumble dryDo not dry cleanIron at a low temperature, maximum 110CComposition95% cotton, 5% elastane

£15.50
£32.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's T-shirt Pepe Jeans Hana Glitter N MAG10286195
- Stretch fabric T-shirt- Fitted cut- Round neck- Short sleeves- Solid colour- Glitter logo PEPE JEANS printed on the chest- Ribbed detail at the neck- Double stitching on the sleeves and hem- Made from 100% sustainable cottonCareDo not bleachMachine wash at 30CDo not tumble dryDo not dry cleanIron at a low temperature, maximum 110CComposition95% cotton, 5% elastane

£15.50
£32.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's T-shirt Pepe Jeans Hana Glitter N MAG10286198
- Stretch fabric T-shirt- Fitted cut- Round neck- Short sleeves- Solid colour- Glitter logo PEPE JEANS printed on the chest- Ribbed detail at the neck- Double stitching on the sleeves and hem- Made from 100% sustainable cottonCareDo not bleachMachine wash at 30CDo not tumble dryDo not dry cleanIron at a low temperature, maximum 110CComposition95% cotton, 5% elastane

£15.50
£32.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's T-shirt Pepe Jeans Hana Glitter N MAG10286232
- Stretch fabric T-shirt- Fitted cut- Round neck- Short sleeves- Solid colour- Glitter logo PEPE JEANS printed on the chest- Ribbed detail at the neck- Double stitching on the sleeves and hem- Made from 100% sustainable cottonCareDo not bleachMachine wash at 30CDo not tumble dryDo not dry cleanIron at a low temperature, maximum 110CComposition95% cotton, 5% elastane

£15.50
£32.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's T-shirt Pepe Jeans Hana Glitter N MAG10286230
- Stretch fabric T-shirt- Fitted cut- Round neck- Short sleeves- Solid colour- Glitter logo PEPE JEANS printed on the chest- Ribbed detail at the neck- Double stitching on the sleeves and hem- Made from 100% sustainable cottonCareDo not bleachMachine wash at 30CDo not tumble dryDo not dry cleanIron at a low temperature, maximum 110CComposition95% cotton, 5% elastane

£15.50
£32.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's T-shirt Pepe Jeans Hana Glitter N MAG10286199
- Stretch fabric T-shirt- Fitted cut- Round neck- Short sleeves- Solid colour- Glitter logo PEPE JEANS printed on the chest- Ribbed detail at the neck- Double stitching on the sleeves and hem- Made from 100% sustainable cottonCareDo not bleachMachine wash at 30CDo not tumble dryDo not dry cleanIron at a low temperature, maximum 110CComposition95% cotton, 5% elastane

£15.50
£32.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's T-shirt Pepe Jeans Hana Glitter N MAG10286194
- Stretch fabric T-shirt- Fitted cut- Round neck- Short sleeves- Solid colour- Glitter logo PEPE JEANS printed on the chest- Ribbed detail at the neck- Double stitching on the sleeves and hem- Made from 100% sustainable cottonCareDo not bleachMachine wash at 30CDo not tumble dryDo not dry cleanIron at a low temperature, maximum 110CComposition95% cotton, 5% elastane

£15.50
£32.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's T-shirt Pepe Jeans Hana Glitter N MAG10286196
- Stretch fabric T-shirt- Fitted cut- Round neck- Short sleeves- Solid colour- Glitter logo PEPE JEANS printed on the chest- Ribbed detail at the neck- Double stitching on the sleeves and hem- Made from 100% sustainable cottonCareDo not bleachMachine wash at 30CDo not tumble dryDo not dry cleanIron at a low temperature, maximum 110CComposition95% cotton, 5% elastane

£15.50
£32.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's T-shirt Pepe Jeans Hana Glitter N MAG10286229
- Stretch fabric T-shirt- Fitted cut- Round neck- Short sleeves- Solid colour- Glitter logo PEPE JEANS printed on the chest- Ribbed detail at the neck- Double stitching on the sleeves and hem- Made from 100% sustainable cottonCareDo not bleachMachine wash at 30CDo not tumble dryDo not dry cleanIron at a low temperature, maximum 110CComposition95% cotton, 5% elastane

£15.50
£32.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's T-shirt Pepe Jeans Hana Glitter N MAG10286231
- Stretch fabric T-shirt- Fitted cut- Round neck- Short sleeves- Solid colour- Glitter logo PEPE JEANS printed on the chest- Ribbed detail at the neck- Double stitching on the sleeves and hem- Made from 100% sustainable cottonCareDo not bleachMachine wash at 30CDo not tumble dryDo not dry cleanIron at a low temperature, maximum 110CComposition95% cotton, 5% elastane

£15.50
£32.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's T-shirt Pepe Jeans Hana Glitter N MAG10286228
- Stretch fabric T-shirt- Fitted cut- Round neck- Short sleeves- Solid colour- Glitter logo PEPE JEANS printed on the chest- Ribbed detail at the neck- Double stitching on the sleeves and hem- Made from 100% sustainable cottonCareDo not bleachMachine wash at 30CDo not tumble dryDo not dry cleanIron at a low temperature, maximum 110CComposition95% cotton, 5% elastane

£15.50
£32.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's T-shirt Pepe Jeans Hana Glitter N MAG10286197
- Stretch fabric T-shirt- Fitted cut- Round neck- Short sleeves- Solid colour- Glitter logo PEPE JEANS printed on the chest- Ribbed detail at the neck- Double stitching on the sleeves and hem- Made from 100% sustainable cottonCareDo not bleachMachine wash at 30CDo not tumble dryDo not dry cleanIron at a low temperature, maximum 110CComposition95% cotton, 5% elastane

£15.50
£32.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's T-shirt Pepe Jeans Hana glitter MAG11396711
The girls' T-shirt Pepe Jeans Hana glitter is the perfect addition to a young fashionista's wardrobe. This top combines comfort and style, reflecting a modern spirit while staying true to the brand's DNA, Pepe Jeans.Designed especially for juniors, this T-shirt offers a suitable fit that allows freedom of movement, ideal for everyday activities. Its quality craftsmanship ensures a comfortable wear throughout the day, whether it's for a day at school, hanging out with friends, or relaxing at home.The glittering details of the design add a touch of glamour and elegance to this T-shirt, making it suitable for both special occasions and casual wear. It pairs easily with various trousers, skirts, or shorts, offering endless outfit possibilities.Here are some key features of the girls' T-shirt Pepe Jeans Hana glitter: Brand: Pepe Jeans, synonymous with style and quality. Suitable fit: Designed for young girls, ensuring comfort and ease. Glittering details: Add a touch of sparkle an...

£15.50
£32.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's long sleeve T-shirt Pepe Jeans Hana Glitter MAG12720314
The long-sleeved T-shirt for girls by Pepe Jeans, model Hana Glitter, perfectly combines comfort and style. Designed for young teenagers, this T-shirt is ideal for completing a modern and chic wardrobe.Made from quality materials, it offers a pleasant feel on the skin, perfect for everyday wear. Whether for a day at school, a outing with friends, or a relaxing time at home, this T-shirt adapts to all situations.The sparkling details on this model add a touch of shine, bringing a playful and trendy note that will appeal to young fashionistas. The classic cut allows it to be easily worn under a sweater or with jeans, while still being fashionable.The long-sleeved T-shirt Pepe Jeans Hana Glitter features the following characteristics: Modern design: Elegance and functionality come together for a trendy look. Soft materials: Ensures optimal comfort throughout the day. Versatile style: Easily pairs with various clothes to create unique outfits. Easy care: Durable and designed for...

£18.23
£35.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's long sleeve T-shirt Pepe Jeans Hana Glitter MAG12720312

£18.23
£35.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| T-shirt |
| Material: 95% cotton, 5% elastane |
| Care instructions: Machine wash 30°C, Do not bleach, Iron on setting 1 |
| Appearance: Solid color |
| Style: Casual |
Popular Products