Popular Products
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's dress Pepe Jeans Emma MAG13195832
The women's dress Pepe Jeans Emma is designed for a sleek and modern look. This model perfectly embodies the contemporary spirit of the brand Pepe Jeans, blending style and comfort.Made with quality materials, this dress offers a flattering fit that adapts to different body shapes. Its carefully crafted design enhances femininity while ensuring ease of movement. Whether it's for a night out with friends, a day at the office, or a special occasion, the Emma dress is an ideal choice for women looking for both sophistication and practicality.Among its features are: Versatile style: Suitable for many occasions thanks to its timeless silhouette. Optimal comfort: Made with soft fabrics that provide a pleasant feel against the skin. Easy maintenance: Simple care that keeps it looking pristine.With the women's dress Pepe Jeans Emma, every woman can express her unique style while benefiting from the expertise of a well-known brand. Pair it with trendy accessories to create a variety ...

£42.98
£59.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's dress Pepe Jeans Emma MAG13195833

£42.98
£59.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's V-neck sweater Pepe Jeans Emma MAG11394535
The women's V-neck jumper from the brand Pepe Jeans, model Emma, is a must-have piece in your wardrobe. With its elegant yet relaxed style, it suits many occasions, whether for a night out with friends or a day at the office.This jumper combines comfort and sophistication. Designed to enhance the feminine silhouette, it features a flattering cut and neat finishes. Its soft texture feels nice against the skin and will provide you with a sense of well-being throughout the day.Here are some features that make the V-neck jumper Pepe Jeans Emma an ideal choice: Elegant style: The V-neckline adds a touch of femininity while maintaining a modern look. Quality materials: Made from carefully selected fibres, this jumper is designed to last and provide you with comfort and warmth. Versatile: It easily pairs with various clothing styles, whether it's classic jeans, a skirt, or even dress trousers. Easy to care for: Its design allows for simple maintenance, so you can enjoy your jumper da...

£51.83
£68.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cardigan Pepe Jeans Emma MAG13886794
The women's cardigan Pepe Jeans Emma is an essential piece for any modern wardrobe. Designed by the famous brand Pepe Jeans, this garment brilliantly combines comfort and style, making it perfect for casual or more dressed-up occasions.Made with quality materials, this cardigan ensures a pleasant feel on the skin while providing good shape retention. Its feminine cut highlights the silhouette, while its thoughtful details add a touch of elegance to the whole.Here are some features that make this cardigan a smart choice: Timeless style: This cardigan easily fits into various outfits, whether paired with jeans, a dress, or smart trousers. Optimal comfort: Its design allows for great freedom of movement, ideal for active women. Versatility: Perfect for cool evenings or as a light layer during the day. Renowned brand: Pepe Jeans stands for quality and trendiness, ensuring an elegant and durable garment.This cardigan is not only a statement of style but also a practical choice f...

£53.78
£70.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cardigan Pepe Jeans Emma MAG13886795

£53.78
£70.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cardigan Pepe Jeans Emma MAG13886793

£53.78
£70.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cardigan Pepe Jeans Emma MAG13886797

£53.78
£70.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cardigan Pepe Jeans Emma MAG13886796

£53.78
£70.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Pepe Jeans Emma MAG11395771
The women's sweatshirt Pepe Jeans Emma embodies the relaxed style and refined quality expected from a well-known brand like Pepe Jeans. Designed to meet the needs of modern women, this garment combines comfort and aesthetics to fit all occasions.Made from top-quality materials, it offers a softness to the touch that ensures a feeling of well-being throughout the day. The cut is designed to gently hug feminine shapes while allowing for appreciated freedom of movement. Whether you're out with friends or at home, this sweatshirt is a must-have in your wardrobe.The refined details, characteristic of the brand, add a touch of sophistication to the model. You will surely notice the careful finishes and the modern design that make this sweatshirt an ideal choice to assert your style. It pairs perfectly with jeans for a casual chic look or with smarter trousers for a night out.The key features of this product include: Contemporary design that suits all outfits High-quality materials f...

£57.30
£74.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's turtleneck sweater Pepe Jeans Emma MAG11292378
Long sleeved roll neck knitted jumper with ribbing at the collar, hem and cuffs, featuring lurex stripes throughout.

£63.29
£80.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's turtleneck sweater Pepe Jeans Emma MAG11292381

£63.29
£80.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's turtleneck sweater Pepe Jeans Emma MAG11292379

£63.29
£80.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's turtleneck sweater Pepe Jeans Emma MAG11292380

£63.29
£80.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's turtleneck sweater Pepe Jeans Emma MAG11292377

£63.29
£80.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Cotton |
| Machine washable at 30° |
Popular Products