Pentax Eyepiece XW 3.5mm

Price History
• Improved 70-Degree Field of View
• Wider Field of View than Previous Eyepieces
• Specifically Designed for Optimal Viewing Conditions
• Fully Multi-Coated Lenses
• Lanthanum Glass Elements for Bright, High-Resolution Images
• Compatible with Pentax Spotting Scopes and Telescopes
• Various Focal Lengths Available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax Eyepiece XW 3.5mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pentax 3.5mm 1.25" 70° XW Eyepiece. The Ultimate Companion for Telescopes and Spotting Scopes B0000DC0T5
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Pentax 3.5mm 1.25" 70° XW Eyepiece. The Ultimate Companion for Telescopes and Spotting Scopes 0027075075191
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Pentax 3.5mm 1.25" 70° XW Eyepiece. The Ultimate Companion for Telescopes and Spotting Scopes 0027075075191
prodImage
£299.22
Shipping: Free
Pentax SMC XW 3.5mm Waterproof Fogproof Eyepiece for Spotting Scope 70511
prodImage
£299.46
£327.46
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Product Details
Improved 70-Degree Field of View
Wider Field of View than Previous Eyepieces
Specifically Designed for Optimal Viewing Conditions
Fully Multi-Coated Lenses
Lanthanum Glass Elements for Bright, High-Resolution Images
Compatible with Pentax Spotting Scopes and Telescopes
Various Focal Lengths Available

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax Eyepiece XW 3.5mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.46
Shipping: £28.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel