Pentax Eyepiece XW 10 mm

Manufacturer: Pentax
from £302.68to £329.993 offersManufacturer: Pentax
• Wide-angle eyepieces with 70° apparent field of view
• Eye relief of 20 mm for comfortable use
• Optics made of extra-low-dispersion lanthanum glass for high image quality
• Transmission performance over 90%, up to 96% at 550 nm
• Weather-resistant according to JIS Class 4, suitable for drizzle
• Available in four focal lengths: 7 mm, 10 mm, 14 mm, 20 mm
• Rubberized surface for improved grip and protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pentax Eyepiece XW 10 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pentax SSMC XW 10MM Eyepiece For Spotting Scope Telescope Outdoor 70514 Camping
£302.68
£422.68
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
Pentax Eyepice SMC XW-10 9K-6NX3-L6VL
£313.46
Shipping: Free
Pentax Eyepice SMC XW-10 B0000C3WBI
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wide-angle eyepieces with 70° apparent field of view
Eye relief of 20 mm for comfortable use
Optics made of extra-low-dispersion lanthanum glass for high image quality
Transmission performance over 90%, up to 96% at 550 nm
Weather-resistant according to JIS Class 4, suitable for drizzle
Available in four focal lengths: 7 mm, 10 mm, 14 mm, 20 mm
Rubberized surface for improved grip and protection

Price History

1M
Pentax Eyepiece XW 10 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£302.68
Shipping: £120.00
prodImage
£313.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel