Pelikan Faulenzer Home Office Canvas Look

Manufacturer: Pelikan
from £15.40to £17.302 offersManufacturer: Pelikan
• Spacious main compartment with zipper and 2 inner pockets
• Front pocket with mesh and pen loops
• Lightweight transport for school, university, work, or leisure
• Dimensions: 22 x 10.5 x 9 cm
• Material: polyester with canvas look
• Unfilled
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pelikan Faulenzer Home Office Canvas Look
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pelikan 517072 Pencil Case Home Office Mint Canvas Look B09PMJ2XW6
Dimensions: 22 x 10.5 x 9 cm. Material: polyester Large main compartment with two inner compartments A front pocket with mesh material and pen loops Colour: mint, canvas look 1 piece
prodImage
£15.40
£19.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
herlitz Pencil Case for Home Office Mint ‎517072
Pencil Case for Home Office Mint, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pencil Cases
prodImage
£17.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spacious main compartment with zipper and 2 inner pockets
Front pocket with mesh and pen loops
Lightweight transport for school, university, work, or leisure
Dimensions: 22 x 10.5 x 9 cm
Material: polyester with canvas look
Unfilled

Price History

1M 3M
Pelikan Faulenzer Home Office Canvas Look
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.40
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel