Pedro's Pedros Workshop Equipment L-Hex Key Set 9 pcs

Manufacturer: Pedro's
• 9-piece L-shaped hex key set from Pedro's
• Extra length for increased leverage
• Access to hard-to-reach screws
• Made of steel for lasting performance
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pedro’s Pedros 9 Piece Hex Allen Key Set 6460100
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Pedro's Unisex Adult 9 piece L Hex Set 9 piece L Hex Set - Silver,. 6460100/SDJ
£28.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
9-piece L-shaped hex key set from Pedro's
Extra length for increased leverage
Access to hard-to-reach screws
Made of steel for lasting performance

Price History

1M
Pedro's Pedros Workshop Equipment L-Hex Key Set 9 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel