PCE CEE Surface-Mounted Socket Straight 63 A Twist, 335-6 Red + Grey

Manufacturer: PCE
PCE CEE Surface-Mounted Socket Straight 63 A Twist, 335-6 Red + Grey
from £50.90to £65.893 offersManufacturer: PCE
• CEE straight mounted socket with 63A
• Housing material: PA6
• Clock position: 6h
• Frame terminals with screws
• Contacts: Brass with lamella contact (CuBe)
• Dimensions (flange/drilling): 100x100 mm / 80x80 mm
• IP67 protection class
Show all product details

Price History

1M
PCE CEE Surface-Mounted Socket Straight 63 A Twist, 335-6 Red + Grey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PCE - 63A, 400V, Panel Mount CEE Socket, 3P+N+E, Red, IP67 335-6
£50.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.90 / Unit
Pce - 335-6 - 63a 400v 5p Panel Mounted Cee Industrial Socket, Ip67, Red
£57.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
PCE pieceE 335-6 Power Twist CEE Add-On Socket 63A 5-Pin 400V Frame Clamp
£65.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CEE straight mounted socket with 63A
Housing material: PA6
Clock position: 6h
Frame terminals with screws
Contacts: Brass with lamella contact (CuBe)
Dimensions (flange/drilling): 100x100 mm / 80x80 mm
IP67 protection class

Price History

1M
PCE CEE Surface-Mounted Socket Straight 63 A Twist, 335-6 Red + Grey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel