Park Tool ST-3 Y-wrench

Price History
• Combination of 8 mm, 9 mm, and 10 mm screw and nut sizes
• Park Tool 3-way "Y" body design
• Forged CR-V steel bushings
• Practical for frequent repairs
• Efficient Y-wrench design
• Compact dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool ST-3 Y-wrench
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Park Tool ST-3 Three-Way Socket Wrench Tool 8/ 9/ 10 mm, Blue B001B6NEZU
prodImage
£15.02
£19.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Park Tool ST-3 3-Way Socket Wrench QKST3
prodImage
£17.99
£20.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Park Tool ST-3 - Three-Way Socket Wrench 8mm 9mm 10mm
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination of 8 mm, 9 mm, and 10 mm screw and nut sizes
Park Tool 3-way "Y" body design
Forged CR-V steel bushings
Practical for frequent repairs
Efficient Y-wrench design
Compact dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool ST-3 Y-wrench
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

PORT S15+
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piatnik Standard Picture
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentel Maxiflo Board Marker Set with Sponge
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£15.02
Shipping: £4.49
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.00
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel