Park Tool HT-6/8/10 Hex Key HT-10, 10 mm

Price History
• Hex key with high leverage
• Ergonomic dual-density handle
• Suitable for cranks, freewheels, pedals
• Extra-long hex key
• With ball-end hex key
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool HT-6/8/10 Hex Key HT-10, 10 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Park Tool HT-10 Hex Wrench Tool 10mm
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Park Tool HT-10 - Hex Wrench Tool, Blue, 10 mm Tool B001AC6NXK
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Park-Tool Park Tool HT-10 - Hex Wrench Tool 10 mm Tool QKHT10
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hex key with high leverage
Ergonomic dual-density handle
Suitable for cranks, freewheels, pedals
Extra-long hex key
With ball-end hex key

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool HT-6/8/10 Hex Key HT-10, 10 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Piatnik Standard Picture
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
PORT S15+
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko 57719
£19.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
tri-sport_resort
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel