Panasonic WES9074Y1361
Manufacturer: Panasonic
- Replacement blades for Panasonic shavers
- Material: Yasuki Hagane stainless steel
- Cutting blades compatible with numerous models
- Number of shaver heads: 1
- Suitable for various types of Panasonic electric shavers
Price History
1M 3M
Panasonic WES9074Y1361
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Panasonic
Popular Products

Bi-Oil 125 ml
£20.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Panasonic WES9074Y Blade for ES-762/5/6/8823/7016/7/26/7/8017/26/66/68/80 Shavers PANASONIC-WES9074Y_0003
Cutting system works as a co-operation of the foil and cutter cutting against each other It is genuine Panasonic spare parts Replacement blade offer a quicker shave Can be used half the time taken to achieve a smooth shave Tested and certified to ensure a superior standard of excellence

£15.75
Shipping: Free
Default Manufacturer PANASONIC CUTTER WES9074Y for ES8080,7027,883,762
PANASONIC CUTTER WES9074Y for ES8080,7027,883,762, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories

£17.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.40 / Unit
Product Details
| Replacement blades for Panasonic shavers |
| Material: Yasuki Hagane stainless steel |
| Cutting blades compatible with numerous models |
| Number of shaver heads: 1 |
| Suitable for various types of Panasonic electric shavers |
Price History
1M 3M
Panasonic WES9074Y1361
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products