Panasonic KX-TGU130

Price History

1M
Panasonic KX-TGU130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panasonic KX-TGU130EB Digital Cordless Phone with Answering Machine, Base Unit & 1 Handset, LCD Display, Big Buttons, Fav Call, Hearing Aid Compatible, Black KX-TGU130EB-labels
SUSTAINABLE PACKAGING: As part of Panasonic’s commitment to reduce its environmental impact this product comes with digital operating instructions via a QR code and excludes a new telephone cord, to encourage customers to re-use their existing one. DIGITAL VOICE: Panasonic phones are digital landline ready. After your landline service moves to digital voice (VOIP), the old telephone sockets in your home will no longer work. Please connect the telephone cord to the internet router according to your internet provider's instructions. EASY-READ DISPLAY: Boasting a large 1.8" (4.6cm) FullDot Monochrome backlit display, this house phone offers impressive clarity and brightness, ensuring text and numbers are clear and legible even in low light BIG BUTTONS: Large, illuminated, and clearly marked buttons provide easy visibility and dialling, while the extra-large coloured answer and call end buttons make it simple to manage your calls ENHANCED VOLUME: Never miss a word with the high volume receiver on this landline phone, which can reach up to twice as loud as standard Panasonic DECT phones (e.g. KX-TG68 series) FAV CALL: Instantly recognise calls from up to 3 favourite contacts with the intuitive flashing Fav Call key, which also allows for quick dialling and callbacks (requires Caller ID) HEARING AID COMPATIBILITY: Experience optimal call quality with this ETS 300 381 certified telephone for the elderly and hard of hearing, optimised for induction coil hearing aids to minimise noise interference CALL BLOCK: Avoid unwanted calls with the Automated Call Block and Nuisance Call Block features on this home phone, while the Call Block Button lets you stop unsolicited callers from ringing back (requires Caller ID)
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Panasonic KX-TGU130EB Big Button Cordless Phone Hearing Aid Compatible
Panasonic KX-TGU130EB Big Button Cordless Phone Hearing Aid Compatible, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Panasonic KX-TGU130EXB Digital Cordless Phone with Answering Machine, Base Station & 1 Handset, LCD Display, Large Buttons, Favorites Button, Hearing Aid Compatible, Black 19_163129
Sustainable packaging: Panasonic relies on environmental protection – that's why you will receive the user manual conveniently digitally via a QR code. A new telephone cable is deliberately omitted so that you can continue to use your existing cable and actively contribute to resource conservation Easy to read display: a large 1.8" FullDot monochrome backlit display provides impressive clarity and brightness, so text and numbers are readable even in low light conditions LARGE BUTTONS: Large, illuminated and clearly marked buttons ensure easy visibility and choice, while the extra-large coloured buttons make it easy to answer and end calls Improved volume: Never miss a word with the loud earphone, which can be up to twice as loud as conventional Panasonic DECT phones (e.g. KX-TG68 series) Favourite caller: instantly detect calls from up to 3 favourite contacts thanks to the intuitive flashing button that also allows quick dialing and callbacks (requires caller ID) HEARING DEVICE COMPATIBLE: Optimal call quality with this ETS 300 381 certified phone for seniors and hard of hearing, optimized for hearing aids with induction coil to minimize interference noise CALL BLOCKING Avoid unwanted calls with 2 blocking functions, while the call blocking button allows you to stop unwanted callers from calling back (requires caller ID) Site compatibility: suitable for Germany, Switzerland, Spain, Italy, France, Belgium, Netherlands, Greece
prodImage
£50.00
£68.52
Shipping: £18.52
with shipping: £18.52

Price History

1M
Panasonic KX-TGU130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Panasonic

Panasonic KX-TGK220
£39.99
Panasonic KX-TGK220Compare 5 Prices
Panasonic KX-TG6821
£42.98
Panasonic KX-TG6821Compare 4 Prices
Panasonic KX-TG6822
£62.99
Panasonic KX-TG6822Compare 3 Prices
Panasonic KX-TGJ320
£94.99
Panasonic KX-TGJ320Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic KX-TGC462
£58.99
Panasonic KX-TGC462Compare 5 Prices
Panasonic KX-TGJA30
£49.99
Panasonic KX-TGJA30Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic KX-TG6824
£109.99
Panasonic KX-TG6824Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic KX-TG6851
£37.39
Panasonic KX-TG6851Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic KX-TGC460
£31.04
Panasonic KX-TGC460Compare 4 Prices
Panasonic KX-TGK320
£79.13
Panasonic KX-TGK320Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
goshopdirect
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Breros sas
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £18.52
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel