Panasonic ER 220 A Shaving Head

• Blade Head Type WER 9602Y for Panasonic Hair Clippers ER-GB60 and ER-GB61
• Compatible with Panasonic Beard and Hair Trimmers ER-2201/ER-220/ER-221
• Cutting width of 40 mm
• Made from Yasuki Hagane Stainless Steel
• Exceptional material and workmanship quality
• Accessories for Hair Removal & Shaving
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panasonic WER9602Y Blade for ER-2201/220/221 Trimmers B00200K2I8
prodImage
£20.37
Shipping: Free
Panasonic WER9602Y Blade for ER-2201/220/221 Trimmers OPC-P8VWQVP-NEW
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blade Head Type WER 9602Y for Panasonic Hair Clippers ER-GB60 and ER-GB61
Compatible with Panasonic Beard and Hair Trimmers ER-2201/ER-220/ER-221
Cutting width of 40 mm
Made from Yasuki Hagane Stainless Steel
Exceptional material and workmanship quality
Accessories for Hair Removal & Shaving
prodImage
£20.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel