Oxo Hand spiralizer
- Spiral cutter
- With collection container
- Material: stainless steel, plastic
Price History
1M 3M
Oxo Hand spiralizer
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
OXO Good Grips Handheld Spiralizer B013KAW5IQ
Cuts curly noodles from courgette, cucumbers, sweet potatoes and more Great for curly fries, frittatas, salad garnishes, low-carb entrees and desserts Non-slip grip for easy spiraling Compact size is perfect for making individual portions Comfortable food holder keeps hands safe, doubles as a cap for storage Green accents, dishwasher safe The OXO Better Guarantee: If you experience an issue with your OXO product, get in touch with us for a repair or replacement. Weâ€re grateful for the opportunity to learn from your experience, and weâ€ll make it better Trust OXO – UK’s No.1 Brand for Fruit, Veg & Meat Tools – From peeling carrots to slicing avocados to mashing potatoes, OXO tools make prep simple, precise and reliable, trusted across UK kitchens every day. *Excludes retailer brands. Source: Global Data, Sales Volume, UK, Mar 2025–Dec 2025.

£19.00
£26.51
Shipping: £7.51
with shipping: £7.51
Lowest total price
OXO Good Grips Hand-Held Spiralizer 11151300V1UK
OXO Good Grips Hand-Held Spiralizer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Peeler & Slicers

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Oxo Good Grips Handheld Spiralizer 11151300UK
Create healthier meals with the Oxo Good Grips Handheld Spiralizer Creates uniform curly spiralised noodles from fruits and vegetables Open...

£22.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| With collection container |
| Material: stainless steel, plastic |
Price History
1M 3M
Oxo Hand spiralizer
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products