Oxo Good Grips Pop Container 5.1 l
- Muesli Dispenser
- Material: Plastic, BPA-free
- Capacity: 5.1 liters
- Lid: Airtight with POP opening for one-handed operation
- Dishwasher-safe and easy to clean
Price History
1M 3M
Oxo Good Grips Pop Container 5.1 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

WMF Loft Butter Dish
£26.65
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
OXO Good Grips POP Large Cereal Dispenser, Large, 4.2 L OXO-Cereal Dispenser -1421-SNM-LIN
Airtight seal with a single press Two silicone seals keep cereal, granola, snacks, and even pet food fresh Contoured container is comfortable to hold, even when Dispenser is full Rounded opening shaped Shaped for storage on countertops or in cabinets Silicone gasket is dishwasher safe, hand wash other parts Lid is easy to remove and is interchangeable between sizes BPA-free The OXO Better Guarantee: If you experience an issue with your OXO product, get in touch with us for a repair or replacement. We’re grateful for the opportunity to learn from your experience, and we’ll make it better.

£19.10
£23.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OXO Good Grips POP Large Cereal Dispenser, Large, 4.2 L B00L9X4SNM

£19.13
£23.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OXO Good Grips POP Large Cereal Dispenser, Large, 4.2 L OXO-Cereal Dispenser -1421-SNM-LIN

£19.13
£23.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Oxo Good Grips 4.2L Pop Cereal Storage Container / Dispenser 11114100
4.2L Pop Cereal Dispenser from the POP range of storage containers from Oxo Good Grips Designed with cereal storage in mind but also useful for rice,

£20.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Muesli Dispenser |
| Material: Plastic, BPA-free |
| Capacity: 5.1 liters |
| Lid: Airtight with POP opening for one-handed operation |
| Dishwasher-safe and easy to clean |
Price History
1M 3M
Oxo Good Grips Pop Container 5.1 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products