Oxford Rainex Deluxe

Manufacturer: Oxford
from £49.99to £94.99335 offersManufacturer: Oxford
• Extern glued seams for maximum weather protection
• Air vents on the handlebar prevent condensation
• Soft lining protects against scratches
• Reflective panels increase visibility at night
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oxford Rainex Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

335 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits BMW K1300R
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits BMW K1300R, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits BMW R1100GS
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits BMW R1100GS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits KAWASAKI KLV1000
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits KAWASAKI KLV1000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits VICTORY JACKPOT
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits VICTORY JACKPOT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits YAMAHA R1M
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits YAMAHA R1M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits HONDA VF1000R
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits HONDA VF1000R, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits BMW S1000RR
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits BMW S1000RR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits DUCATI MONSTER 1100
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits DUCATI MONSTER 1100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits BMW K1200S
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits BMW K1200S, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits BMW R1150GS
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits BMW R1150GS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits DUCATI 1098
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits DUCATI 1098, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits DUCATI GT1000
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits DUCATI GT1000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits TRIUMPH TROPHY 1200
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits TRIUMPH TROPHY 1200, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits BMW S1000R
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits BMW S1000R, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits BMW HP4
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits BMW HP4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits DUCATI 1098R
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits DUCATI 1098R, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits YAMAHA V-MAX
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits YAMAHA V-MAX, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits VICTORY MAGNUM
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits VICTORY MAGNUM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits DUCATI ST2
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits DUCATI ST2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits APRILIA TUONO V4R
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits APRILIA TUONO V4R, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits YAMAHA MT-01
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits YAMAHA MT-01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits VICTORY VEGAS
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits VICTORY VEGAS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits SUZUKI GSX1100
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits SUZUKI GSX1100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits BUELL 1125CR
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits BUELL 1125CR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits BUELL XB12X ULYSSES
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits BUELL XB12X ULYSSES, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits BMW R1200CL
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits BMW R1200CL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits HONDA CB1300S
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits HONDA CB1300S, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits YAMAHA MT-10 SP
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits YAMAHA MT-10 SP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits YAMAHA XV950
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits YAMAHA XV950, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits KAWASAKI GPZ1100
Oxford CV508 Rainex Waterproof Motorcycle Top Box Cover Fits KAWASAKI GPZ1100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extern glued seams for maximum weather protection
Air vents on the handlebar prevent condensation
Soft lining protects against scratches
Reflective panels increase visibility at night

Price History

1M 3M
Oxford Rainex Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oxford

Oxford Stormex
£34.99
Oxford StormexCompare 1098 Prices
Oxford Aquatex
£19.48
Oxford AquatexCompare 644 Prices
Oxford Aquatex with top box
£29.87
Oxford Aquatex with top boxCompare 619 Prices
Oxford M4R
£99.99
Oxford M4RCompare 4 Prices
Oxford Heritage 40 l
£68.00
Oxford Heritage 40 lCompare 11 Prices
Oxford Dormex
£17.80
Oxford DormexCompare 34 Prices
Oxford Aquatex ATV
£39.95
Oxford Aquatex ATVCompare 24 Prices
Oxford X4
£31.67
Oxford X4Compare 160 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scorpion EXO-1000 FaceShield
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Givi S956B
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Givi S957B
£45.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly 4400 Motor Oil 5W-30 Top Tec 5 l
£52.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
SW-Motech Aluminum rack
£53.99
Compare Prices
55 offers
Givi S955B
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HJC Visor HJ-09
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castrol Power1 Racing 4T 10W-40 4 l
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Continental ContiTwist 120/70-10 RF TL 54L
£44.81
Compare Prices
35 offers
Mitas H-04 F/R 3.25-18 59P TT
£58.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
panel_spray
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lid Locker
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel