Osram Vialox PLANTASTAR 400W E40

Price History
• Osram Planta Star NDL Dual Bulb
• Suitable for growth and flowering phases
• Provides plants with light for photosynthesis
• High photon flux of > 90% after 12,000 h
• Specifically developed for greenhouse lighting
• Suitable for open and enclosed luminaires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Vialox PLANTASTAR 400W E40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM Sodium-High Pressure Discharge Lamps PLANTASTAR-T, HD Sodium Opened/Enclosed luminaires, PLANTASTAR 400W E40, 1 Piece B003Z7FWI0
prodImage
£22.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
OSRAM Sodium-High Pressure Discharge Lamps PLANTASTAR-T, HD Sodium Opened/Enclosed luminaires, PLANTASTAR 400W E40, 1 Piece OS-4050300620084
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Osram Plantastar 400 Watt Discharge Lamp Bulb for Growth and Flowering Stage ...
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Osram Planta Star NDL Dual Bulb
Suitable for growth and flowering phases
Provides plants with light for photosynthesis
High photon flux of > 90% after 12,000 h
Specifically developed for greenhouse lighting
Suitable for open and enclosed luminaires

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Vialox PLANTASTAR 400W E40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram NV Halogen Lamp 64634 HLX
£12.45
Osram NV Halogen Lamp 64634 HLXCompare 1 Prices
Osram DULUX D 18W/21-840
£9.99
Osram DULUX D 18W/21-840Compare 1 Prices
Osram OT 20/230-240/24
£18.99
Osram OT 20/230-240/24Compare 1 Prices
Osram DULUX D/E 18W/21-840
£79.90
Osram DULUX D/E 18W/21-840Compare 2 Prices
Osram PTI 70/220-240 I UNV1
£52.90
Osram PTI 70/220-240 I UNV1Compare 2 Prices
OSRAM HTL 225/230-240
£49.90
OSRAM HTL 225/230-240Compare 1 Prices
OSRAM PLANTASTAR 600W E40
£64.03
OSRAM PLANTASTAR 600W E40Compare 1 Prices
OSRAM QTP-D/E 2X10-13/220-240
£45.33
OSRAM QTP-D/E 2X10-13/220-240Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£22.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
esohort1
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel