Osram PTI 70/220-240 I UNV1

• Osram Ballast PTI 70 220-240 I UNV1
• Ballast for HID lamps
• Energy Efficiency Index EEI: A2
• Supply voltage: 220-240 V
• Osram High-Intensity Discharge Lamp Ballast 70W
• With strain relief
• Suitable for 1 x 70 W lamp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram PTI 70/220-240 I UNV1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM Electronic ballast PTi 70/220-240 l 7260451
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Osram Ballast PTI 70 220-240 I UNV1
Ballast for HID lamps
Energy Efficiency Index EEI: A2
Supply voltage: 220-240 V
Osram High-Intensity Discharge Lamp Ballast 70W
With strain relief
Suitable for 1 x 70 W lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Osram PTI 70/220-240 I UNV1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram DULUX D 18W/21-840
£9.99
Osram DULUX D 18W/21-840Compare 1 Prices
Osram OT 20/230-240/24
£18.99
Osram OT 20/230-240/24Compare 1 Prices
Osram DULUX D/E 18W/21-840
£79.90
Osram DULUX D/E 18W/21-840Compare 2 Prices
OSRAM QTP-D/E 2X10-13/220-240
£45.33
OSRAM QTP-D/E 2X10-13/220-240Compare 1 Prices
OSRAM PTI 150/220-240 I
£91.48
OSRAM PTI 150/220-240 ICompare 1 Prices
OSRAM PLANTASTAR 600W E40
£64.03
OSRAM PLANTASTAR 600W E40Compare 1 Prices
OSRAM HTL 225/230-240
£49.90
OSRAM HTL 225/230-240Compare 1 Prices
Osram PTI 70/220-240 I UNV1
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel