OSRAM HTM 70/230-240

Price History
• Ballast for high-efficiency lamp operation
• Suitable for various cable types and space-critical installation
• Compact design for easy mounting
• Transformer for space-critical installation conditions
• Frequency: 50-60 Hz
• Dimensions: 108 x 52 x 33 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OSRAM HTM 70/230-240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM Electronic Control Gears (ECG), HALOTRONIC-Compact HTM, HTN, ECG, HTM 70/230-240 B0010W2EAQ
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not relevant
Osram ECG, 74 W, Grey
prodImage
£65.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ballast for high-efficiency lamp operation
Suitable for various cable types and space-critical installation
Compact design for easy mounting
Transformer for space-critical installation conditions
Frequency: 50-60 Hz
Dimensions: 108 x 52 x 33 mm

Price History

1M 3M
OSRAM HTM 70/230-240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram NV Halogen Lamp 64634 HLX
£12.45
Osram NV Halogen Lamp 64634 HLXCompare 1 Prices
Osram DULUX D 18W/21-840
£9.99
Osram DULUX D 18W/21-840Compare 1 Prices
Osram OT 20/230-240/24
£18.99
Osram OT 20/230-240/24Compare 1 Prices
OSRAM QTP-D/E 2X10-13/220-240
£45.33
OSRAM QTP-D/E 2X10-13/220-240Compare 1 Prices
OSRAM PLANTASTAR 600W E40
£64.03
OSRAM PLANTASTAR 600W E40Compare 1 Prices
OSRAM HTL 225/230-240
£49.90
OSRAM HTL 225/230-240Compare 1 Prices
Osram PTI 70/220-240 I UNV1
£52.90
Osram PTI 70/220-240 I UNV1Compare 1 Prices
Osram DULUX D/E 18W/21-840
£79.90
Osram DULUX D/E 18W/21-840Compare 2 Prices
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not relevant
prodImage
£65.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel